UITSLAG 2003 KORTE CROSS HEREN
3200 meter
 
Plaats Naam Startnr. Tijd Vereniging/Land
1 Ritkzi, Monder 201 10;01,7 Belgie
2 Evens, Bart 212 10;04,8 Belgie
3 Okken, Arnoud 290 10;07,2 Atletico '73
4 Jallouli, Tarik 292 10;10,6 -
5 Beumer, Stefan 204 10;22,7 Nederland
6 Loschner, Michiel 209 10;24,0 Nederland
7 Eefting, Bas 266 10;25,2 AV '34 Apeldoorn
8 Bassa, Ronald 203 10;31,1 Nederland
9 Koning, Johan de 265 10;31,8 Sprint
10 Scheurwater, Ruben 210 10;34,2 Nederland
11 Tontchinski, Vladimir 213 10;37,4 Rusland
12 Verweij, Ad 263 10;38,9 Typhoon
13 Mao, Hasan 382 10;40,5 -
14 Rijkenberg, Wijnand 252 10;43,7 Lycurgus/TDR
15 Ineke, Leon 253 10;47,7 Nova/TDR
16 Winter, Bob 284 10;49,2 Nederland
17 Niemeijer, Erik 207 10;49,6 Vitalis
18 Tas, Patrick 300 10;50,7 AV '40
19 Biggelaar, Jeroen van de 277 10;52,9 Venray Regio
20 Hoevink, Arno 251 10;53,7 AV '34 Apeldoorn
21 Wassink, Geert-Jan 271 10;59,2 Rotterdam Atletiek
22 Heusschen, Peter 235 11;00,5 Venray Regio
23 Hooydonk, Jaap van 211 11;03,4 Nederland
24 Kemper, Jiri 238 11;04,8 Zaanland
25 Langen, Pieter van 247 11;05,8 De Spartaan
26 Leeuwen, Martijn van 256 11;09,7 Castricum/TDR
27 Boomkamp, Ronald 226 11;11,0 ASV (Eibergen)
28 Vlooswijk, Ard 262 11;13,1 Kronos
29 Jeeninga, Ron 293 11;15,5 Lionitas
30 Schoote, Marijn van 245 11;17,0 Kronos
31 Heimel, Olivier 268 11;17,5 GAC
32 Kaptein, Jos 296 11;18,7 AAC
33 Declercq, Boyd 285 11;19,8 Almere 81/TDR
34 Ammeraal, Wouter 254 11;20,8 Hera/TDR
35 Kegge, Wouter 261 11;22,7 Clytoneus
36 Sanders, Erik 269 11;27,0 Nijmegen
37 Duivenvoorden, Bram 244 11;28,1 Olympus 70
38 Tap, Erwin 233 11;30,0 NEA Volharding
39 Immerzeel, Geert 250 11;30,8 De Keien
40 Klink, Dave 236 11;34,8 Leiden Atletiek
41 Haan, Hugo de 239 11;35,8 Zaanland
42 Anker, Vincent 248 11;36,6 Leiden Atletiek
43 Geraerts, Jork 241 11;37,3 Zaanland
44 Nigtevecht, Evert van 264 11;39,8 Sprint
45 Odinga, Lammert 275 11;41,9 Lionitas
46 Klanker, Hans 259 11;44,4 De Delvers
47 Breedijk, Sebastiaan 240 11;45,0 Zaanland
48 Bouma, Wietse 298 11;45,8 Nijmegen
49 Dungen, Ronald van den 228 11;46,2 Tartletos
50 Polen, Arjan van 260 11;47,7 Athlos
51 Bosselaar, Christiaan 227 11;48,8 KAV Holland
52 Henten, Janwillem van 221 11;49,7 GAC
53 Groen, Vincent 255 11;50,5 Hera/TDR
54 Bouwmeester, Remi 230 11;52,7 GAC
55 Rooijen, Tariq van 205 11;53,6 Vitalis
56 Kleine Koerkamp, Ronald 381 11;57,8 Hanzesport
57 Kemper, Nicander 246 12;01,6 Waterland
58 Steijvers, Sander 215 12;02,4 Weert
59 Hofmann, Vincent 273 12;02,8 Pijnenburg
60 Hoedmer, Remco 232 12;09,8 AV '23
61 Stolwijk, Maikel 225 12;14,9 Leiden Atletiek
62 Noort, Hans van 299 12;25,4 De Spartaan
63 Yassin, Matlamoud 303 12;29,0 PSV
64 Blokland, Paul 287 12;29,9 Parthenon
65 Beekhuizen, Ernst van 217 12;38,2 Athlos
66 Hoek, Frans van den 219 12;41,6 Waterweg
67 Stijnman, Eric 280 12;45,2 Haag Atletiek
68 Visscher, Martijn 282 12;46,2 Altis
69 Ruiter, Michiel 281 12;47,3 Isala '96
70 Loopik, Peter 286 12;55,2 Parthenon
71 Testerink, Jan Willem 272 12;56,1 Leiden Atletiek
72 Dirksen, Dominique 289 13;12,9 Vitalis
73 Buist, Matthijs 223 13;13,7 Lopersgroep Deurne
74 Janssen, Lars 258 13;15,1 Phoenix
75 Eggenhuizen, Sander 224 13;29,4 AV '23
76 Duifhuis, Rick 279 13;30,2 AKU
77 Raad, Timo de 276 13;32,8 Phoenix
78 Bruin, Erik de 302 13;34,5 Statina
79 Gils, Harald van 288 13;39,4 -
80 Pannekoek, Jan 301 13;42,1 Statina
81 Schellinghout, Willem 291 13;50,7 PAC
82 Kuiken, Jan-Diederik 278 13;52,7 PAC
83 Velthuizen, Gert 243 17;30,5 Voorschoten '97
  Frey, Hicham 294 NULL PSV
  Hagen, Ben 295 NULL Hellas
  Hermans, Johan 274 NULL Weert
  Mahamoud, Yassin 208 NULL Achilles-Top
  Poot, Marco 220 NULL Waterweg
  Salihovic, Jasmin 202 NULL BosniŽ
  Verbeek, Ben 270 NULL Lopersgroep Deurne
  Weeren, Guido van 206 NULL Groningen Atletiek
  Weyntjens, Ronnie 216 NULL Belgie
 

sluit venster