UITSLAG 2004 KORTE CROSS HEREN
3200 meter
 
Plaats Naam Startnr. Tijd Vereniging Land

1 Ridouane Es-Saadi 268 9:58   BelgiŽ
2 Hans Janssens 272 10:02   BelgiŽ
3 Arnoud Okken 201 10:05   Nederland
4 Koen Wilssens 270 10:09   BelgiŽ
5 Ronald Bassa 274 10:17   Nederland
6 Michael LŲschner 255 10:22 AAC Nederland
7 Rob Detert 275 10:27   Nederland
8 Adnan Naanaa 210 10:30 AAC Nederland
9 Martijn van Leeuwen 227 10:32 AV Castricum Nederland
10 Jeroen Pals 251 10:33 Sprint Nederland
11 Maarten van den Heuvel 208 10:34 Hanzesport Nederland
12 Erik Sanders 254 10:35 AV Nijmegen Nederland
13 David Hemstede 296 10:38 Atletico '73 Nederland
14 Cor Datema 313 10:40 Prins Hendrik Nederland
15 Tom Omey 271 10:45   BelgiŽ
17 Fouad Lakhal 292 10:47 Atos Nederland
16 Vladimir Tontichinski 278 10:47   Wit-Rusland
18 Jiri Kemper 295 10:50 Zaanland Nederland
19 Ben Quintenier 279 10:52   BelgiŽ
20 Jesse Kayser 311 10:53 Phoenix Nederland
21 Wouter Pappaert 277 10:53   BelgiŽ
22 Sebastiaan Breedijk 240 10:55 Zaanland Nederland
23 Alexander van der Vooren 207 10:56 Atverni Nederland
25 Koen Dillen 288 10:57   BelgiŽ
24 Leon Ineke 231 10:57 NOVA Nederland
26 Tim Rogge 308 10:58   BelgiŽ
27 Pieter van Langen 286 11:01 De Spartaan Nederland
28 Timo Beemster 306 11:06 SAV Nederland
29 Casper Dirks 273 11:07   Nederland
30 Marijn van Schoote 217 11:09 Kronos Nederland
31 Arno Hoevink 239 11:11 AV '34 Nederland
32 Sander Halin 246 11:13 PSV Nederland
33 Tjerk Conijn 281 11:15 Lycurgus Nederland
34 Geert Immerzeel 228 11:15 De Keien Nederland
35 Boyd Declercq 282 11:17 Almere '81 Nederland
36 Dave Klink 232 11:18 Leiden Atletiek Nederland
38 Christiaan Bosselaar 310 11:19 KAV Holland Nederland
37 Tom Vanchaze 269 11:19   BelgiŽ
39 Robert Planting 265 11:20 Parcival Nederland
40 Kris Haesaert 289 11:22   BelgiŽ
41 Harold van Eerde 226 11:26 Haag Atletiek Nederland
42 Lucien van Zandvoort 234 11:27 Almere '81 Nederland
43 Wouter Kegge 206 11:29 Clytoneus Nederland
44 Jan-Willem van Henten 299 11:31 GAC Hilversum Nederland
45 Wouter van Caspel 218 11:32 Energie Nederland
46 Tariq van Rooijen 241 11:33 Pallas '67 Nederland
47 Matthieu Spekkers 203 11:34 NEA Volharding Nederland
48 Hugo de Haan 264 11:36 Zaanland Nederland
49 Mark Buiks 242 11:38 Loopteam Ed Sligchers Nederland
50 Ruud Stam 280 11:38 Lycurgus Nederland
51 Vincent de Bruijn 247 11:39 Atverni Nederland
52 Wietse Bouma 297 11:40 AV Nijmegen Nederland
54 Gideon Kok 202 11:42 Hera Nederland
53 Maikel Stolwijk 261 11:42 Leiden Atletiek Nederland
55 Marcel de Wit 305 11:43 SAV Nederland
56 Martijn Bartelson 259 11:44 NEA Volharding Nederland
57 Bram Rouwen 230 11:45 Hanzesport Nederland
58 Evert van Nigtevecht 250 11:49 Sprint Nederland
59 Michiel Molevelt 309 11:51 Leiden Atletiek Nederland
60 Robert Spoek 312 11:52 Ciko '66 Nederland
61 M Tanis 301 11:53 AAC Nederland
62 Pascal Noort 283 11:56 Leiden Atletiek Nederland
63 Vincent Hofmann 222 11:58 Pijnenburg Nederland
65 Michael Groenewegen 294 12:02 Waterweg Nederland
64 Maarten ter Hoeve 235 12:02 De Spartaan Nederland
66 Alex Da Coceicaofrederico 252 12:03 Utrechts Running Team Nederland
67 Bas Kors 243 12:04 Suomi Nederland
68 Ferdy vd Weide 303 12:05 Hera Nederland
69 Ronald Weevers 236 12:08 Prins Hendrik Nederland
70 Mark Smit 304 12:09 AV Castricum Nederland
71 Patrick van de Luijtgaard 262 12:10 Phoenix Nederland
72 Sander Hilferink 266 12:11 Ciko '66 Nederland
73 Erik Simons 214 12:12 Tartlťtos Nederland
74 Ernst van Beekhuizen 225 12:13 AV '23 Nederland
75 Mattijs Oud 300 12:15 GAC Hilversum Nederland
76 Falco Rademaker 302 12:15 PSV Nederland
77 Ron Kroon 215 12:16 Atverni Nederland
78 Aartjan te Velthuis 223 12:22 Leiden Atletiek Nederland
79 Floor van Langen 287 12:23 De Spartaan Nederland
80 Thijs Ros 216 12:28 Clytoneus Nederland
81 Richard Holstege 258 12:32 AV '40 Nederland
82 Wouter Kreeft 267 12:34 Ciko '66 Nederland
83 Martijn Visscher 221 12:37 Altis Nederland
84 Lucas Rood 229 12:39 AV '23 Nederland
85 Frans van den Hoek 204 12:41 Waterweg Nederland
86 Jack van der Walle 284 12:44 Suomi Nederland
87 Leon Kiefte 293 12:51 AKU Nederland
88 Lars Janssen 253 12:52 Phoenix Nederland
89 Lukas van der Storm 291 12:56 Leiden Atletiek Nederland
90 Robert van Pelt 237 13:01 Leiden Atletiek Nederland
91 Patrick van den Bragt 211 13:15 Loopgroep PK Nederland
92 Koen Bolink 307 13:20 Generaal Michaelis Nederland
93 Jacco van der Weijden 220 13:26 Leiden Atletiek Nederland
94 Erik de Bruin 209 13:29 Statina Nederland
95 Rik Cederhout 224 13:33 De Spartaan Nederland
96 Jan Pannekoek 315 13:38 Statina Nederland
97 Rick Duifhuis 205 13:44 AKU Nederland
98 Sam Praagman 285 13:48 Atverni Nederland
99 Sander Eggenhuizen 212 14:02 AV Nijmegen Nederland
100 Van Veen 298 14:04 GAC Hilversum Nederland
101 Ton Wildenborg 1064 14:09 Hellas Nederland
102 Gerk vd Have 316 14:25 Statina Nederland
103 Coos van Buuren 290 14:35 Pijnenburg Nederland
104 Eerens 314 15:21 Hellas Nederland
0 Dries Busselot 276     BelgiŽ
0 Bram Duivenvoorden 257   Olympus '70 Nederland
0 Olivier Heimel 260   GAC Hilversum Nederland
0 Hans Klanker 219   Leiden Atletiek Nederland
0 Johan de Koning 248   Sprint Nederland
0 Ronald Kuin 233   Trias Nederland
0 Rob Maas 249   Sprint Nederland
0 Manfred Mooyer 263   AV Edam Nederland
0 Vincent Sokolowski 245   Utrechts Running Team Nederland
0 Janwillem Testerink 238   Leiden Atletiek Nederland
0 Bart Uiterwijk 213   Arena Nederland
0 Bart Uiterwijk 244   Utrechts Running Team Nederland
0 Menno Zuidema 256   Olympus '70 Nederland
 

sluit venster