UITSLAG 2005 KORTE CROSS HEREN
3200 meter
 

Plaats Naam Startnr Tijd Land Vereniging

1 Dries   Busselot 204 9:56 BelgiŽ  
2 Mario   Waeyenberge 203 9:57 BelgiŽ  
3 Tarik   Jallouli 226 10:07 BelgiŽ  
4 Dennis   Licht 207 10:11 Nederland AV '34
5 Ronald   Bassa 206 10:19 Nederland  
6 Redouane   Es-Saadi 201 10:19 BelgiŽ  
7 Maarten van den Heuvel 205 10:30 Nederland Hanzesport
8 Gijs   Peters 229 10:32 Nederland Attila
9 Sam   Pannemans 208 10:34 BelgiŽ  
10 Erik   Sanders 247 10:35 Nederland AV Nijmegen
11 Alexander van der Vooren 252 10:38 Nederland Atverni
12 Koen   Dillen 227 10:42 BelgiŽ  
13 Ate van der Burgt 236 10:42 Nederland Tartlťtos
14 Martijn van Leeuwen 249 10:43 Nederland AV Castricum
15 Dennis   Weijers 233 10:45 Nederland Argo
16 Fulco de Heus 257 10:47 Nederland AV '23
17 Wouter de Brabandere 250 10:52 BelgiŽ  
18 Tjerk   Conijn 273 10:54 Nederland Lycurgus
19 Pieter van Langen 238 10:55 Nederland De Spartaan
20 Robert   Planting 219 10:55 Nederland Attila
21 Jeroen   Maas 235 10:59 Nederland Parcival
22 Ad   Verwey 210 11:01 Nederland Typhoon
23 Ivo   Hendriks 253 11:09 Nederland AV Nijmegen
24 Wouter   Ammeraal 288 11:13 Nederland Hera
25 Wouter van Caspel 221 11:13 Nederland Energie
26 Sander   Halin 228 11:16 Nederland PSV
27 Arno   Hoevink 282 11:18 Nederland AV '34
28 Boyd   Declercq 272 11:20 Nederland Almere '81
29 Jiri   Kemper 278 11:23 Nederland Zaanland
30 Dave   Klink 211 11:24 Nederland Leiden Atletiek
31 Cees van Maanen 224 11:25 Nederland URT
32 Erwin   Meijer 255 11:25 Nederland Climax
33 Marijn van Schoote 242 11:32 Nederland Kronos
34 Willem   Michielsen 248 11:35 Nederland Phoenix
35 Alex da Coceicaofrederico 225 11:36 Nederland URT
36 Sven   Grundeken 284 11:39 Nederland Leiden Atletiek
37 Hugo de Haan 267 11:45 Nederland Zaanland
38 Bas   Kors 251 11:45 Nederland Suomi
39 Rens   Huijben 279 11:46 Nederland Attila
40 Arnout   Salome 259 11:47 Nederland Prins Hendrik
41 Coos van Buuren 243 11:49 Nederland Leiden Atletiek
42 Ruud   Stam 254 11:53 Nederland Lycurgus
43 Robert   Spoek 290 11:54 Nederland Ciko '66
44 Tariq van Rooijen 237 11:55 Nederland Pallas '67
45 Bart le Coq 261 11:57 Nederland PSV
46 Marcel de Jong 230 11:58 Nederland AKU
47 Lukas van der Storm 218 11:59 Nederland Attila
48 Remco   Hoetmer 215 12:03 Nederland AV '23
49 Nicander   Kemper 277 12:04 Nederland Waterland
50 Dennis van Esch 286 12:07 Nederland GAC Gemert
51 Gert-Jan   Haze 264 12:10 Nederland Loopgroep Aart Stigter
52 Christiaan van Os 212 12:15 Nederland Suomi
53 Wietse   Bouma 240 12:18 Nederland AV Nijmegen
54 Vincent   Hofmann 246 12:23 Nederland Pijnenburg
55 Pieter Bas van den Berg 271 12:24 Nederland Olympus '70
56 Jordy   Smilde 222 12:25 Nederland Attila
57 Sander   Hilferink 232 12:28 Nederland Ciko '66
58 Jack van der Walle 209 12:29 Nederland Suomi
59 Richard   Holstege 269 12:35 Nederland AV '40
60 Lucas   Rood 280 12:37 Nederland Prins Hendrik
61 Florian   Lichtendonk 231 12:42 Nederland NSAV 't Haasje
62 John de Vos 289 12:43 Nederland  
63 Jim van Ruijven 270 12:45 Nederland Olympus '70
64 Jan Fokke Oosterhof 283 12:54 Nederland Leiden Atletiek
65 Patrick van Dop 274 12:58 Nederland Olympus '70
66 Jacco van der Weijden 244 12:59 Nederland Leiden Atletiek
67 Frans van den Hoek 220 13:02 Nederland Waterweg
68 Sam   Praagman 258 13:03 Nederland Atverni
69 Maarten   Langstraat 281 13:05 Nederland Zuidwal
70 Peter   Loopik 287 13:06 Nederland Parthenon
71 Sander   Eggenhuizen 223 13:08 Nederland AV '23
72 Thierry   Droog 245 13:14 Nederland SC Reeuwijk
73 Kees   Haasnoot 268 13:19 Nederland Leiden Atletiek
74 Erik de Bruin 214 13:36 Nederland Statina
75 Jan   Pannekoek 213 13:48 Nederland Statina
76 Gerk van der Have 234 14:00 Nederland Astylos
77 Jan   Manenschijn 275 18:11 Nederland Vitalis
 

sluit venster