UITSLAG 2007 PRESTATIELOOP DAMES
3000 meter

Plaats Naam Vereniging / Land Tijd
1 Thea Ruiter Muiden 13:35
2 Isabelle Grobkopff Telgte (GER) 13:37
3 Vincent van den Dijsse Naarden 14:40
4 Jade van der Brul Soest 15:42
5 Irena Pieters Stekene (BelgiŽ) 16:16
6 MariŽt Lasterie Utrecht 16:17
7 Marlies Swart Delft 16:28
8 Petra Schimmel Soest 16:43
9 Petra de Ruijter Almere 16:52
10 Paulien Lasterie Utrecht 17:30
11 Joke Mannien Amersfoort 17:55
12 Catalien Boelens Soest 17:55
13 Myrthe Roest Soest 18:07
14 Martine Uijland Soest 18:13
15 Stefanie Nelemans Amersfoort 18:18
16 Tessa Koster Soest 18:19
17 Julie Uijland Soest 18:20
18 Barbara van Deuren Utrecht 18:38
19 Rohmana Koops Baarn 18:40
20 Bianca Koops Baarn 18:41
21 Willienda Wisse Voorthuizen 19:23
22 Annemieke Reuvecamp Nieuwkoop 20:25
23 Lianne Klijn Baarn 20:33
24 Ingrid Weisink Amersfoort 20:37
25 Britt Visser Soest 20:50
26 I Andriessen   20:51
27 Carlijn Keulen Soest 20:58
28 Irene Hommels Hilversum 21:11
29 Hanneke van Kooten Zwolle 21:20
30 Annemieke Jussen Hilversum 21:24
31 Joyce Hovius Hilversum 21:28
32 Suzanne Labadie Soest 21:45
33 Linda Van Veen Soest 21:45
34 Kris Eijkemans Soest 21:49
35 Jolanda Hafkamp Weesp 21:52
36 Ybel Mercuur Baarn 21:56
37 Ingrid Faddegon Soest 22:07
38 Annelies Schuler Bilthoven 22:08
39 Hannah vd Born Utrecht 22:13
40 Magda Kamminga Maartensdijk 22:21
41 Manon Rosendal Huizen 22:27
42 Agnes van der Meer Soesterberg 22:27
43 Wijnanda Jansen Huizen 22:28
44 Jacqueline Linnebank Bilthoven 22:41
45 Lenneke Bakker Soest 22:43
46 Grietje van Rein Utrecht 22:56
47 Cindy Nordt Baarn 23:17
48 Josta Visser Almere 23:24
49 Marjan Rip Voorburg 23:26
50 Marjan Venema Houten 23:45
51 Inge van Kempen Utrecht 23:49
52 Marijke Hofs Amersfoort 23:50
53 Annemarie Bonnes Amersfoort 23:50
54 Vera Verweij Weesp 23:52
55 Ilse Bogaert Lennik (BEL) 23:55
56 Jolette Schuurman Soest 24:19
57 Yvonne Grotjohann Wassenaar 24:19
58 Tessa Schuurman Soest 24:19
59 Marlijn Wesseling Utrecht 24:20
60 Herma Hulst Soest 24:39
61 Elma Bonis Den Dolder 24:41
62 Jolanda Treep Zeewolde 24:51
63 Marijke de Haan Hilversum 25:11
64 Ingrid de Haan Amersfoort 25:11
65 Arjanne de Vries Chapham (GBR) 25:14
66 Veronique Visser Driebergen-Rijsenbur 25:18
67 De Boer Soest 25:38
68 Petra Hickinson Huizen 25:42
69 Nikki van Asselt Baarn 26:12
70 Lucie van Elk Baarn 26:13
71 Dewy Moerman Soesterberg 28:56
72 Erma de Vries Clapham UK (GBR) 28:58
73 Esmeralda Schijff Zoetermeer 30:12
74 Julia de Bruijn Zoetermeer 30:12
75 Inge Pouw Leusden 43:22
76 Talitha Born Soest 48:52
77 Judith Wiltink Soest 55:18

sluit venster