UITSLAG SYLVESTER BUSINESSRUN PLOEGEN 2009
9000 meter

Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km
1   GEM. UTRECHT 1 UTRECHT     2:21:11    
3040 Leo de Ree   1984 1e 32:58 14,924 4:01
3038 Cees van Wengerden   1960 3e 34:14 14,372 4:10
3039 Niels van Midden   1985 7e 35:49 13,737 4:22
3041 Arie Maat     21e 38:10 12,891 4:39
3037 Martin Horstink     25e (38:52) 12,659 4:44
3036 Simon Roozen     28e (39:23) 12,493 4:48
               
2   BALANCE 1 AMSTERDAM     2:21:17    
3061 Luuc Elzinga   1976 2e 33:18 14,775 4:03
3060 Dolf van der Voort   1974 6e 35:33 13,84 4:20
3062 Rikkert van der Veer   1981 8e 35:53 13,711 4:22
3063 Wim Lochtenberg   1964 10e 36:33 13,461 4:27
3065 Martin Klepper   1964 63e (45:11) 10,889 5:30
3064 Cees Maaskant   1964 76e (49:50) 9,873 6:04
               
3   BINDERIJ D BROEDER 1 SOEST     2:29:13    
3076 Paul Stam     4e 34:33 14,24 4:12
3074 Dirk den Broeder     12e 36:58 13,309 4:30
3072 Christiaan Wattel     15e 37:25 13,149 4:33
3077 Lucien Sijtsma     32e 40:17 12,213 4:54
               
4   PON 2 SOEST     2:30:40    
3099 Jack Weerdmeester     5e 35:19 13,931 4:18
3096 Marlies Schut     11e 36:40 13,418 4:28
3101 Remco Fakkeldij     20e 37:56 12,97 4:37
3100 Alexander Sligtenhorst     34e 40:45 12,074 4:58
3097 Frank Hut     53e (44:20) 11,098 5:24
3098 Hans Smeenk     81e (53:00) 9,283 6:27
               
5   A. HUURDEMAN BV AMERSFOORT     2:40:13    
3027 Jan Ivo Kikken     27e 39:13 12,546 4:46
3025 Pieter Witteman     29e 39:31 12,45 4:49
3024 Chris Petrusma     30e 39:43 12,388 4:50
3026 Rob Seising     44e 41:46 11,78 5:05
               
6   JUMO WEESP     2:40:18    
3018 Auke de Schipper     19e 37:55 12,976 4:37
3019 Dirk Kop     23e 38:21 12,829 4:40
3020 Steven de Graaf     33e 40:38 12,108 4:57
3021 Ron Ebbers     50e 43:24 11,336 5:17
3023 Liesbeth van der Zwaan     78e (50:23) 9,765 6:08
               
7   RABOBANK SOEST     2:42:17    
3035 Bas Versloot     16e 37:32 13,108 4:34
3030 Eugène Donders   1962 22e 38:13 12,874 4:39
3031 Jos Goor   1987 31e 39:57 12,315 4:52
3033 Robbert van Overeem   1967 71e 46:35 10,562 5:40
3032 Wijnand Vossestein   1976 79e (50:26) 9,755 6:09
3034 Léone Heijnen   1983 84e (56:09) 8,762 6:50
               
8   SOURCE LEADERSHIP SOEST     2:42:56    
3003 Hans Mieras   1963 18e 37:39 13,068 4:35
3004 Theo Termeulen   1969 42e 41:22 11,894 5:02
3000 Hans Frints   1964 43e 41:43 11,794 5:05
3001 Wim Bierman   1964 45e 42:12 11,659 5:08
               
9   PON 1 SOEST     2:50:49    
3091 Kees Kreikamp     26e 39:10 12,562 4:46
3090 Jan Overeem     48e 42:43 11,518 5:12
3094 Remko van der Meer     54e 44:25 11,077 5:25
3095 Robert van den Hoven     56e 44:31 11,052 5:25
3092 Jan van Wijk     62e (45:09) 10,897 5:30
               
10   AT SCHOLEN 1 HILVERSUM     2:52:06    
3007 André Greven     24e 38:33 12,763 4:42
3006 Lando van Wee   1967 51e 43:52 11,216 5:20
3010 Michelle Kuipers     52e 43:59 11,186 5:21
3011 Patrick Ruijssenaars     66e 45:42 10,766 5:34
               
11   GEM. UTRECHT 2 UTRECHT     2:54:29    
3042 Joep Barendse     9e 35:56 13,692 4:22
3047 Elle Petit     57e 44:32 11,048 5:25
3043 Jos Elsendoorn     61e 44:54 10,958 5:28
3044 Wim van Kampen     75e 49:07 10,017 5:59
               
12   GEM. UTRECHT 3 UTRECHT     2:54:38    
3049 Maruschka van Marle     14e 37:07 13,256 4:31
3053 Hendrik Bronder     35e 40:51 12,044 4:58
3048 Henk Knol     58e 44:38 11,023 5:26
3052 Anne Sophie     80e 52:02 9,455 6:20
               
13   BALANCE 2 AMSTERDAM     2:54:39    
3069 Arjen Schutte   1966 38e 40:58 12,01 4:59
3070 Hans Belder   1971 40e 41:08 11,961 5:00
3067 Alexander van der Meulen   1972 68e 46:02 10,688 5:36
3066 Jos Fontijn   1959 70e 46:31 10,577 5:40
3068 Michael Schoevaart   1953 85e (56:33) 8,7 6:53
               
14   PON 4 SOEST     2:58:28    
3111 Phillip Aubrey     36e 40:51 12,044 4:58
3112 Ruud Goutier     49e 42:53 11,473 5:13
3110 Martine Vink-Verbocht     69e 46:11 10,653 5:37
3109 John van Ee     73e 48:33 10,134 5:55
3108 Niels Spierenburg     83e (54:53) 8,964 6:41
               
15   SMINK GROEP AMERSFOORT     3:01:52    
3055 Coen Bouwman     60e 44:47 10,986 5:27
3059 Jan Robert van Veen     64e 45:29 10,817 5:32
3056 Anita van Valkengoed     65e 45:38 10,782 5:33
3054 Harry van Dusschoten     67e 45:58 10,703 5:36
3058 Teus van Ee     77e (50:02) 9,833 6:06
               
16   PON 5 SOEST     3:05:17    
3115 Ingrid de Bruin     13e 37:07 13,256 4:31
3116 Ed van de Kamp     55e 44:31 11,052 5:25
3114 Frank de Vries     74e 48:50 10,075 5:57
3117 Brigitte Blauw     82e 54:49 8,975 6:41
               
  TRIODOS BANK ZEIST     DNF    
3086 René Dioncre   1965 37e (40:53) 12,034 4:59
3084 Hans de Wolff   1971 39e (41:04) 11,981 5:00
3088 (J G de Wolff)     47e (42:25) 11,599 5:10
               
  BINDERIJ D BROEDER 2 SOEST     DNF    
3078 Carlo Oudebeke     17e (37:33) 13,103 4:34
3079 Wiebke Fröbose     41e (41:21) 11,898 5:02
3080 Taco Hoppener     72e (47:30) 10,358 5:47
               
  PON 3 SOEST     DNF    
3103 Hans Rosbergen     46e (42:13) 11,654 5:08
3105 Arnold Hagen     59e (44:43) 11,003 5:27
               
  AT SCHOLEN 2 HILVERSUM     DNF    
               
  CAREFIRST HUIS TER HEIDE   DNF    

sluit venster