Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Bruto |
Netto |
1 |
Ronald Valkenburg |
58 |
Atverni |
17:35 |
17:34 |
2 |
Bernard Engberink |
63 |
Veenendaal |
17:53 |
17:44 |
3 |
Kemal Tekin |
71 |
Soest |
18:24 |
18:23 |
4 |
Erik Bouwknegt |
68 |
Hoogeveen |
19:40 |
19:38 |
5 |
Jurgen van Avermaete |
66 |
Almere |
20:24 |
20:21 |
6 |
Janne Kuipers |
84 |
Hilversum |
20:30 |
20:24 |
7 |
Lennart Kluiters |
90 |
Nijkerk Gld |
20:26 |
20:25 |
8 |
Peter ter Meulen |
81 |
Utrecht |
20:31 |
20:29 |
9 |
Matthias Vroegh |
86 |
Zwijndrecht |
20:44 |
20:41 |
10 |
Tim van Vliet |
62 |
Wijk bij Duurstede |
20:54 |
20:43 |
11 |
Harrie van Hoof |
57 |
Loopgroep Aart Stigt |
20:55 |
20:45 |
12 |
Jan de Dreu |
80 |
Utrecht |
21:01 |
20:51 |
13 |
Tijmen Koet |
60 |
Leiden Atletiek |
20:57 |
20:53 |
14 |
Harry Verkuil |
62 |
Gorinchem |
21:13 |
21:11 |
15 |
Christian Vroegh |
84 |
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht |
21:16 |
21:14 |
16 |
Evert Westerveld |
62 |
Amstelveen |
21:33 |
21:30 |
17 |
Willem Turkenburg |
72 |
Soest |
21:46 |
21:43 |
18 |
Hubert ter Meulen |
75 |
Amersfoort |
21:57 |
21:55 |
19 |
Jan van Gestel |
67 |
Soest |
22:00 |
21:58 |
20 |
Marco Bom |
66 |
Soest |
22:04 |
22:02 |
21 |
Anton Pluim |
65 |
Nijkerk Gld |
22:27 |
22:18 |
22 |
Rolf Nijsse |
69 |
De Bilt |
22:32 |
22:28 |
23 |
Cees Kooima |
61 |
Pijnenburg |
22:36 |
22:29 |
24 |
Erwin Virginia |
67 |
Utrecht |
22:38 |
22:35 |
25 |
Marco vd Spek-Stikkelo |
70 |
Huizen |
22:42 |
22:40 |
26 |
Yaron Kooima |
94 |
Pijnenburg |
22:47 |
22:40 |
27 |
Cor de Ruiter |
57 |
Soest |
23:07 |
23:05 |
28 |
Casper de Ruiter |
95 |
Soest |
23:14 |
23:12 |
29 |
Timon Kooima |
86 |
Soest |
23:22 |
23:16 |
30 |
Willem van den Berg |
61 |
GAC Hilversum |
23:27 |
23:20 |
31 |
Henk Fransen |
55 |
Wijk bij Duurstede |
23:51 |
23:42 |
32 |
Bart van Kuik |
77 |
Utrecht |
24:06 |
23:54 |
33 |
Jacko van der Windt |
64 |
Apeldoorn |
24:12 |
24:03 |
34 |
Vincent Glimmerveen |
65 |
GAC Hilversum |
24:17 |
24:10 |
35 |
Thomas Lub |
85 |
Delft |
24:57 |
24:51 |
36 |
Rene vd Haar |
76 |
Amersfoort |
25:09 |
24:55 |
37 |
Robbert van de Water |
85 |
Hilversum |
25:16 |
25:10 |
38 |
William Simons |
56 |
Breda |
25:38 |
25:32 |
39 |
Bram Bartels |
93 |
Pijnenburg |
25:54 |
25:44 |
40 |
Arjan Bokhove |
74 |
Hilversum |
26:36 |
26:31 |
41 |
Johan Birkhoff |
84 |
Amersfoort |
27:16 |
27:07 |
42 |
Jan Willem Spruit |
58 |
Zeist |
28:08 |
27:59 |
43 |
Hendrik Jan Heeres |
62 |
Zeist |
28:09 |
28:00 |
44 |
Guido Stringa |
67 |
IJsselstein Ut |
28:50 |
28:43 |
45 |
Arie den Braven |
49 |
Nieuwegein |
32:05 |
32:01 |
46 |
Emiel Teuwen |
46 |
Laren Nh |
34:31 |
34:23 |
|