|
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Bruto |
1 |
Dawit Wolde(u23) |
91 |
Ethiopië |
34:49 |
2 |
Khalid Choukoud |
86 |
Haag Atletiek |
35:00 |
3 |
Soufina Bouchikhi(u23) |
90 |
België |
35:03 |
4 |
Jesper vd Wielen(u23) |
91 |
Cifla |
35:08 |
5 |
Jeroen d'Hoedt |
90 |
België |
35:15 |
6 |
Benjamin Barbier |
82 |
België |
35:31 |
7 |
Abdi Nageeye(u23) |
89 |
Cifla |
35:49 |
8 |
Guus Janssen |
81 |
Nijmegen Atletiek |
36:01 |
9 |
Pieter Desmet |
83 |
België |
36:08 |
10 |
Ronald Schröer |
84 |
Zaanland |
36:09 |
11 |
Thomas Poesiat |
88 |
Haag Atletiek |
36:16 |
12 |
Jorit van Malsen |
88 |
Hellas |
36:22 |
13 |
Abdelhadi el Hachimi |
74 |
Marokko |
36:28 |
14 |
Niels Verwer(u23) |
89 |
AV Castricum |
36:32 |
15 |
Stefan Vandebroek |
72 |
België |
36:38 |
16 |
Mohamed Ali Mohamed(u2 |
89 |
Somalië |
36:41 |
17 |
Erik Negerman |
75 |
GAC Hilversum |
36:49 |
18 |
Tarik Ouamoum |
79 |
België |
36:54 |
19 |
Tim Pleijte |
85 |
Dynamica |
36:59 |
20 |
Mohamed Berok |
85 |
Mauritanië |
37:02 |
21 |
Joost van den Ende |
88 |
Seven Hills Running |
37:08 |
22 |
Gert-Jan Wassink |
85 |
Argo |
37:10 |
23 |
Noureddine Htaibi |
84 |
Marokko |
37:12 |
24 |
Hans Dilling(u23) |
92 |
Seven Hills Running |
37:13 |
25 |
Jamal Baligha |
73 |
Marokko |
37:14 |
26 |
Jeroen van Erp |
70 |
Loopgroep PK |
37:21 |
27 |
Ruben Scheurwater |
80 |
Parthenon |
37:36 |
28 |
Erwin Leysen(u23) |
91 |
België |
38:11 |
29 |
Oussama Bakkali Tah(u2 |
90 |
België |
38:19 |
30 |
Jarno Miltenburg |
88 |
Hellas |
38:28 |
31 |
Channi Mostafa |
82 |
Marokko |
38:33 |
32 |
Frank Blikslager |
92 |
Groningen Atletiek |
38:33 |
33 |
Jeroen Maas |
82 |
Sprint |
38:35 |
34 |
Jelte Brontsema |
79 |
Phanos |
38:43 |
35 |
Ivan Babaryka |
82 |
Oekraïne |
38:47 |
36 |
Mart Solleveld |
84 |
Haag Atletiek |
39:02 |
37 |
Mike Teekens |
88 |
Loopteam Velocitas |
39:06 |
38 |
Timothy Vergauwen |
92 |
Loopteam Velocitas |
39:09 |
39 |
Christiaan Bosselaar |
82 |
KAV Holland |
39:23 |
40 |
Ronald Bassa |
85 |
Prins Hendrik |
39:35 |
41 |
Jamal Boussattati |
82 |
België |
40:09 |
42 |
Noel Keijsers |
73 |
Prins Hendrik |
40:25 |
43 |
Jan-Jouke Vos |
82 |
AV Heerenveen |
40:46 |
44 |
Martijn van Rijn |
77 |
Triathlon |
40:50 |
45 |
Thijs Theunissen(u23) |
91 |
Marathon Pim Mulier |
40:59 |
46 |
Job de Brouwer(u23) |
92 |
RK HAV |
41:22 |
47 |
Wilfred Verhagen |
81 |
Clytoneus |
41:29 |
48 |
Maico Suijkerbuijk(u23 |
92 |
THOR |
41:44 |
49 |
Erwin Adan(u23) |
92 |
Dynamica |
42:31 |
50 |
Jan Berkhout |
85 |
Running Holland |
42:49 |
51 |
Gayri Hawery |
90 |
Spirit Lelystad |
43:19 |
52 |
Sam Krop |
83 |
Asterix |
43:39 |
53 |
Daniel Nagel |
78 |
Zuidwal |
45:06 |
54 |
Richard Holstege |
85 |
AV '40 |
46:35 |
|
|
|