Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd
1 Tom Hendrikse 98 AAC '61 7:12
2 Abdulwahid Kaya 98 AV Rijssen 7:16
3 Elias Loukili 98 Atverni 7:21
4 Brian Versluis 99 Atverni 7:24
5 Daan Dirks 98 Achilles 7:25
6 Bram Anderiessen 99 AKU 7:25
7 Laudon Liekens 98 België 7:26
8 Justin Lam 99 Almere '81 7:27
9 Stef Dirks 98 Achilles 7:36
10 Jasper Janssen 99 Prins Hendrik 7:37
11 Nick Kolen 98 Attila 7:38
12 Sven van Miltenburg 98 Atverni 7:41
13 Ruard Smeenge 98 Groningen Atletiek 7:44
14 Peter-Jan de Jong 98 Horror 7:46
15 Bart Brand 98 Atverni 7:48
16 Harry van Ham 98 DAK 7:49
17 Sjors Visser 98 Energie 7:51
18 Jens van Gelderen 99 Lycurgus 7:55
19 Corné Parol 98 Atverni 7:57
20 Guus Nouwen 98 Pijnenburg 7:58
21 Christiaan Korte 98 Typhoon 7:59
22 Jurriaan de Rijk 99 Haag Atletiek 8:00
23 Lars van Hoeven 99 AV Heerenveen 8:03
24 David Koning 98 Reek 8:04
25 Mauricio van Oosterbos 98 Prins Hendrik 8:04
26 Marc Verhagen 98 Energie 8:04
27 Dirk van Driest 99 Swifterbant 8:04
28 Stan Prinsen 99 AVA '70 8:06
29 Juul Linders 98 Prins Hendrik 8:06
30 Tom van Ommeren 98 THOR 8:10
31 Mees van Berlo 99 Prins Hendrik 8:10
32 Cain Rutgers 99 Almere '81 8:15
33 Wiel Wijnen 98 8:21
34 Aron Koning 99 De Keien 8:21
35 Reinder Boekhoff 98 Pijnenburg 8:25
36 Auke Fennema 98 Horror 8:29
37 Casper van Leeuwen 98 Vlijmen 8:31
38 Ids Biemans 98 Atverni 8:33
39 Guus Kooi 98 Triathlon 8:37
40 Rinse Altena 98 Horror 8:38
41 Io Pel 98 Zaanland 8:38
42 Hielke Hilberts 99 GAC Hilversum 8:39
43 Koen Wiggers 98 Marathon Pim Mulier 8:40
44 Juras Huijben 99 Phoenix 8:49
45 Huib ter Hart 98 Attila 8:49
46 Menno van der Jagt 98 AAV '36 8:54
47 Rowan Wander 99 Saint-Jean-du-Gard ( 8:55
48 Rick Hollestelle 99 Triathlon 8:56
49 Thijs Knecht 99 GAC Hilversum 8:58
50 Aad Schuilenburg 99 Pijnenburg 9:02
51 Him de Looper 98 AV Zeewolde 9:05
52 Ies Kaczmarek 99 Almere '81 9:12
53 Chris Wever Bontebok 9:26
54 Cas Bakker 99 Clytoneus 9:28
55 Luc van Wessel 99 Pijnenburg 9:30
56 Oliver Korte 99 Typhoon 9:54
57 Jort Meijboom 99 Pijnenburg 10:00
58 Joep Borninkhof 99 GAC Hilversum 10:01
59 Sam Kraaijeveld 99 Passaat 10:06
60 Wouter Hilhorst 99 Pijnenburg 10:14
61 Tristan Voogd 99 Almere '81 10:16
62 Karel Dingemanse 00 Soest 10:33
63 Stefan Zondervan 99 Triathlon 10:39
64 Thijs Heemskerk 98 AKU 10:52
65 Skip Renders 99 GAC Hilversum 11:02
66 Boris Sierink 99 AV Zeewolde 11:05
67 Stijn Jansonius 99 AV '34 11:15
68 Gijs Dingemanse 96 Soest 11:19
69 Jilles van Schelt 99 Typhoon 12:16
70 Lex Butzelaar 98 Pijnenburg 12:26