Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd
1 Fransua Woldemariam 70 Almere 29:14
2 Jeroen Veldhuis 75 Amsterdam 29:16
3 Abhinabha Tangerman 77 AAC 29:37
4 Armand van der Smissen 68 29:53
5 Saaid Ribag 71 België 29:57
6 Edgard Creemers 75 Leiden Atletiek 30:33
7 Björn Geerdink 70 Marathon Pim Mulier 30:51
8 Casper Koelma 77 Marathon Pim Mulier 31:03
9 Ronnie Duinkerken 73 Rotterdam Atletiek 31:05
10 Mohamed Mohammadi 71 Atos 31:23
11 Paul Verkleij 73 Loopgroep Aart Stigt 31:30
12 Martijn van Rijn 77 Triathlon 31:40
13 Rik Wolswinkel 77 Hellas 31:44
14 Sven Hagen 74 AV Edam 31:46
15 Roche Silvius 69 the Hague Road Runne 31:50
16 Matthieu Leclercq 71 Bussum 31:51
17 Dennis Hurkmans 68 Loopgroep Aart Stigt 31:52
18 Louran van Keulen 68 Loosdrecht 32:39
19 Wannie Friderichs 72 Almere '81 32:49
20 Folkert van de Krol 72 Energie 33:25
21 Sander Collet 75 AV Edam 33:31
22 Michiel van Dijk 68 GAC Hilversum 33:42
23 Michel van Liempdt 73 Loopgroep Aart Stigt 34:01
24 Michel Doeser 69 Typhoon 34:17
25 Arnoud van Garderen 72 Triathlon 34:22
26 Jan Stehouwer 71 Loopgroep Aart Stigt 34:29
27 Joost Jansen 73 NOP 34:30
28 Niek Visser 76 Pijnenburg 34:32
29 Vincent Sloterwijk 71 Altis 34:38
30 Young de Graaf 71 Energie 34:59
31 Mario Wesdorp 71 PAC 35:05
32 Robbert Mijwaart 68 Zuidwal 35:13
33 Rob van der Valk 71 Ilion 35:15
34 Iwan Breton 74 Fit 35:28
35 Michiel Blauw 74 Breda 35:39
36 Emiel Ubink 77 Hellas 35:47
37 Marcel van Sambeek 68 Leiden Atletiek 35:51
38 Henk van de Giessen 68 OSS-VOLO 35:53
39 John Buikman 68 AV Edam 35:59
40 Auke Geurts 73 avVN 36:00
41 Ton Sweep 72 GAC Hilversum 36:16
42 Cees Kuijt 70 Leiden Atletiek 36:26
43 SietseBouma 74 Maarssen 36:38
44 Marco Collet 74 AV Edam 37:21
45 Jan-Willem van Winkel 71 Atos 37:24
46 Marc Wissing 68 Running2000 37:27
47 Wiebe Goodijk Voorthuizen 37:37
48 Johann-Frederick te Pe 69 Phanos 37:58
49 Adriaan Haasnoot 69 Loopgroep PK 38:04
50 Pablo Castillejo Bennekom 38:32
51 Simon Kroon 68 AV Edam 38:56
52 Gertjan Eikendal 72 Atverni 39:05
53 Maikel Mardjan 71 AV '34 40:19
54 Kjeld van Hees 71 Hellas 40:33
55 Max van der Kwaak 69 Running2000 41:04
56 Martin Stolk 72 Pijnenburg 42:13
57 Lars Vreugdenhil Abcoude 43:01
58 Jesus Crabbe 73 Rotterdam Running Am 44:21
59 Walter te Kloese 71 Altis 44:24
60 Jeroen Sanders 68 AAV '36 44:55