Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Bruto Netto Km/Uur
1 4222 Jan Pieter Baars Aalsmeer 1961 1e Mprs4 16:29 16:28 14,575
2 11477 Ron Stobbe Almere 1962 2e Mprs4 16:33 16:33 14,502
3 4226 K A Wulff Hoogeveen 1973 3e Mprs4 16:41 16:40 14,400
4 4229 Lars Verkade Alphen aan den Rijn 1990 4e Mprs4 17:24 17:22 13,820
5 4167 Ruud Louer Tilburg 1966 5e Mprs4 17:27 17:26 13,767
6 4156 Bas van der Vuurst BAV 1995 6e Mprs4 17:44 17:42 13,559
7 3201 Joost Lammers Utrecht 1979 7e Mprs4 18:00 17:57 13,370
8 4224 Wouter Smit Zeewolde 1975 8e Mprs4 18:09 18:08 13,235
9 4139 Melanie van Schaik Hilversum 1993 1e Vprs4 18:15 18:10 13,211
10 4145 Piet Hijlkema Goingarijp 1970 9e Mprs4 18:13 18:10 13,211
11 4149 Robbert van de Water Hilversum 1985 10e Mprs4 18:32 18:26 13,020
12 4137 Christine Toonstra GAC Hilversum 1966 2e Vprs4 18:52 18:48 12,766
13 4119 Martijn Korstanje Utrecht 1976 11e Mprs4 19:02 19:01 12,621
14 4132 Alex Tijink Hilversum 1981 12e Mprs4 19:39 19:28 12,329
15 4107 Scott Mitchell Hilversum 1967 13e Mprs4 19:42 19:30 12,308
16 4221 Jaques Verhoef Aalsmeer 1959 14e Mprs4 19:39 19:37 12,234
17 4201 Harrie van Hoof Loopgroep Aart Stigt 1957 15e Mprs4 19:52 19:50 12,101
18 4157 Andre van der Vuurst BAV 1967 16e Mprs4 19:56 19:53 12,070
19 4223 Kayler van Gent Breda 1994 3e Vprs4 20:05 20:03 11,970
20 3206 Nathalie van Veen Utrecht 1993 4e Vprs4 15:19 20:09 11,911
21 4241 Harry Verkuil Gorinchem 1962 17e Mprs4 20:28 20:25 11,755
22 4209 Haroldinio Abauna Eindhoven 1962 18e Mprs4 20:35 20:34 11,669
23 4230 Lisette Stadhouders Alphen aan den Rijn 1963 5e Vprs4 20:38 20:36 11,650
24 4214 Carin van Bunningen Nijmegen 1965 6e Vprs4 20:49 20:46 11,557
25 4202 Joke Boon Loopgroep Aart Stigt 1963 7e Vprs4 20:55 20:53 11,492
26 4133 Sietse van der Pal Zaanland 1998 19e Mprs4 16:07 21:04 11,392
27 4168 Johannes Mollerus Utrecht 1963 20e Mprs4 21:10 21:09 11,348
28 3205 Nina Mamadeus Amsterdam 1976 8e Vprs4 21:18 21:15 11,294
29 4112 David Blonk Baarn 1989 21e Mprs4 21:35 21:22 11,232
30 4113 Tijmen Koet Leiden 1960 22e Mprs4 21:30 21:26 11,198
31 4172 Maarten Hollestelle Triathlon 1963 23e Mprs4 21:34 21:32 11,146
32 4160 Marco Bom Soest 1966 24e Mprs4 21:40 21:35 11,120
33 4228 Marijke Klaver Nieuwegein 1969 9e Vprs4 21:47 21:38 11,094
34 3204 MaartjeDankbaar Utrecht 1988 10e Vprs4 16:46 21:42 11,060
35 4173 Jan van Gestel Soest 1967 25e Mprs4 21:44 21:44 11,043
36 4225 John Dankers Kortenhoef 1964 26e Mprs4 21:59 21:54 10,959
37 4120 Martin Lelie RK HAV 1969 27e Mprs4 22:11 22:04 10,876
38 4244 Van Grootveld Nijkerk Gld 1963 28e Mprs4 22:24 22:12 10,811
39 4205 Erik Bouwknegt HAC '63 1968 29e Mprs4 22:22 22:21 10,738
40 4146 Evert Westerveld Amstelveen 1962 30e Mprs4 22:27 22:21 10,738
41 4239 Martijn Krol Soest 1994 31e Mprs4 22:29 22:22 10,730
42 4142 Henk Fransen TBS Soest BV 1955 32e Mprs4 22:35 22:34 10,635
43 4118 Arjan Bokhove Hilversum 1974 33e Mprs4 22:46 22:34 10,635
44 4141 Latina Peilouw Houten 1988 11e Vprs4 22:41 22:38 10,604
45 4246 Anton Pluim Nijkerk Gld 1965 34e Mprs4 22:54 22:42 10,573
46 4108 Marlies Swart Delft 1985 12e Vprs4 22:50 22:43 10,565
47 4174 Kirsten Hagenaars Wageningen 1999 13e Vprs4 22:47 22:43 10,565
48 4152 Robert Bijl Dolichos 1983 35e Mprs4 22:49 22:44 10,557
49 4176 Thomas Hagenaars Wageningen 1967 36e Mprs4 22:51 22:46 10,542
50 4134 Iris van Aken Ilion 1996 14e Vprs4 18:01 22:52 10,496
51 4115 Casper de Ruiter Soest 1996 37e Mprs4 23:06 23:01 10,427
52 4204 Erna Koekoek Loopgroep Aart Stigt 1965 15e Vprs4 23:06 23:04 10,405
53 3203 Mirthe Muilwijk Utrecht 1989 16e Vprs4 18:19 23:15 10,323
54 4153 Cees Kooima Pijnenburg 1961 38e Mprs4 23:33 23:26 10,242
55 4245 Rolf Nijsse De Bilt 1969 39e Mprs4 23:39 23:29 10,220
56 4217 Erwin Virginia Utrecht 1967 40e Mprs4 23:39 23:30 10,213
57 4150 Elsbeth den Harder Soest 1996 17e Vprs4 23:41 23:34 10,184
58 4127 Edwin Schalk Gouda 1969 41e Mprs4 18:59 23:53 10,049
59 4125 Oscar Schalk Gouda 1999 42e Mprs4 19:08 24:03 9,979
60 4216 Marijke Dieleman Veluwe 1965 18e Vprs4 19:10 24:06 9,959
61 4111 Bram Quispel Baarn 1980 43e Mprs4 24:33 24:20 9,863
62 4148 Bram Bartels Soest 1993 44e Mprs4 24:42 24:37 9,749
63 3207 Tim de Graaf Bunschoten-Spakenbur 1987 45e Mprs4 19:58 24:41 9,723
64 4109 Thomas Lub Delft 1985 46e Mprs4 25:01 24:53 9,645
65 4170 Stefan de Vries Nieuwegein 1990 47e Mprs4 25:02 24:54 9,639
66 4140 Rinske Bloem Zeist 1960 19e Vprs4 25:05 24:56 9,626
67 4215 Florian Lichtendonk Hellas 1984 48e Mprs4 25:05 24:56 9,626
68 4177 Doe Flinterman Tricht 1959 49e Mprs4 20:09 24:56 9,626
69 4232 Henny Fonville Soest 1956 50e Mprs4 20:15 25:09 9,543
70 4147 Simone Groen Soest 1994 20e Vprs4 25:17 25:12 9,524
71 4231 Jack Horneman Amstelveen 1939 51e Mprs4 25:30 25:26 9,436
72 4203 Linda Bijl Hilversum 21e Vprs4 25:38 25:32 9,399
73 4154 Timon Kooima Soest 1987 52e Mprs4 25:39 25:33 9,393
74 4243 Julia van Grootveld Nijkerk Gld 1969 22e Vprs4 25:51 25:41 9,345
75 4161 Mariette Pikker Huizen 1985 23e Vprs4 25:50 25:42 9,339
76 4151 Annemarie den Harder Utrecht 1990 24e Vprs4 25:50 25:43 9,332
77 4128 Karin van den Dolder Hilversum 1982 25e Vprs4 26:02 25:52 9,278
78 4130 Miranda de Vente Hilversum 1985 26e Vprs4 26:02 25:52 9,278
79 4126 Els van der Meulen Hilversum 1981 27e Vprs4 26:02 25:52 9,278
80 4162 Kees Goethals Zeist 1952 53e Mprs4 26:07 25:59 9,237
81 4117 Sido de Vries Nieuwegein 1981 54e Mprs4 26:06 26:03 9,213
82 4110 Gaby Moons Lelystad 1976 28e Vprs4 26:12 26:07 9,190
83 4240 Renee van Barneveld Soest 1969 29e Vprs4 26:10 26:08 9,184
84 4144 Marije Appelhof Utrecht 1976 30e Vprs4 26:17 26:08 9,184
85 4234 Jaqueline van de Geest Soest 1963 31e Vprs4 26:16 26:09 9,178
86 4104 Leendert de Vos Nieuwegein 1966 55e Mprs4 26:14 26:11 9,166
87 4121 Ineke van der Flier Kortenhoef 1978 32e Vprs4 26:21 26:12 9,160
88 4238 Jacqueline van Dijk Nieuwegein 1979 33e Vprs4 26:15 26:13 9,154
89 4169 Mariska de Vries Nieuwegein 1988 34e Vprs4 26:22 26:14 9,149
90 11476 Yvonne Dorregeest Almere 1966 35e Vprs4 26:28 26:24 9,091
91 4242 Christianne van Bloemenda Nijkerk Gld 1995 36e Vprs4 26:40 26:29 9,062
92 4124 Jeannette van der Lecq Kortenhoef 1972 37e Vprs4 26:42 26:32 9,045
93 4166 Hendrik-jan Heeres Zeist 1962 56e Mprs4 26:40 26:37 9,017
94 4165 Irene Kolhoop Zeist 1961 38e Vprs4 26:41 26:38 9,011
95 4171 Ran Hunfeld Soest 1960 57e Mprs4 27:00 26:50 8,944
96 4116 Lisette Ramselaar Hilversum 1984 39e Vprs4 27:03 26:55 8,916
97 4155 Yaron Kooima Soest 1994 58e Mprs4 27:08 27:01 8,883
98 4178 Danielle Reurings Mijdrecht 1980 40e Vprs4 27:13 27:08 8,845
99 4180 Kelly Sloep Utrecht 1986 41e Vprs4 27:13 27:09 8,840
100 4237 Loeke Krol Soest 1996 42e Vprs4 27:38 27:30 8,727
101 4235 Wil-Anne Schut Soest 1996 43e Vprs4 27:38 27:31 8,722
102 4105 Ilse van Drie Soest 1983 44e Vprs4 27:40 27:36 8,696
103 4123 Marit Koekkoek Hilversum 1960 45e Vprs4 27:51 27:42 8,664
104 4207 Leone Kruiswijk IJsselstein Ut 1967 46e Vprs4 28:03 27:54 8,602
105 4138 Suzanne Miltenburg Nieuwegein 1999 47e Vprs4 28:42 28:36 8,392
106 4212 Ellen Miltenburg Nieuwegein 1974 48e Vprs4 28:42 28:36 8,392
107 4143 Astrid Appelhof Zeewolde 1972 49e Vprs4 29:15 29:06 8,247
108 4106 Jetta Martin Amersfoort 1965 50e Vprs4 30:36 30:32 7,860
109 4227 Geeske Bouwknegt Hoogeveen 1931 51e Vprs4 31:04 30:58 7,750
110 4163 Mireille van der Steen Nieuwegein 1970 52e Vprs4 31:03 31:00 7,742
111 4159 Eva van de Beek Baarn 1972 53e Vprs4 31:13 31:07 7,713
112 4158 Caroline van den Broek Baarn 1966 54e Vprs4 31:19 31:13 7,688
113 4135 Arie den Braven Nieuwegein 1949 59e Mprs4 31:26 31:19 7,664
114 4211 Trudy den Braven Nieuwegein 1955 55e Vprs4 31:26 31:20 7,660
115 4236 Noa van de Visch Amersfoort 1997 56e Vprs4 31:38 31:30 7,619
116 4102 Ursula Vaneker Soest 1968 57e Vprs4 31:44 31:35 7,599
117 4179 Jurgen Vermeulen Maarssen 1977 60e Mprs4 31:44 31:40 7,579
118 4213 Roelof Heyser De Lat 1944 61e Mprs4 32:19 31:57 7,512
119 4129 Stefanie Nelemans Zeist 1987 58e Vprs4 34:08 34:00 7,059
120 4210 Alida Moene Utrecht 1966 59e Vprs4 34:28 34:18 6,997