UITSLAG 2012 PRESTATIELOOP VROUWEN en HEREN
8600 meter

Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Tussen 1 Tussen 2 Bruto Netto Km/Uur
1 11661 Joost van de Poll Zoelmond 1992 1e Mprs9 10:43 21:10 32:25 32:22 15:942
2 11252 Jan-Willem Vergouwen Running Holland vere 1971 2e Mprs9 11:27 22:22 33:24 33:21 15:472
3 11174 Timo de Raad Amersfoort 1984 3e Mprs9 12:04 23:17 34:21 34:19 15:036
4 10050 Bart Korteweg Rotterdam 1979 4e Mprs9 11:55 23:11 34:47 34:42 14:870
5 10658 Jonathan Goijert Amersfoort 1985 5e Mprs9 11:58 23:14 34:44 34:43 14:863
6 11392 Bart van de Bunt Pijnenburg 1978 6e Mprs9 11:58 23:16 34:53 34:51 14:806
7 11562 Jeroen Gielen Utrecht 1983 7e Mprs9 12:29 23:44 35:19 34:58 14:757
8 11388 Geert Peeters Eindhoven Atletiek 1965 8e Mprs9 12:17 23:34 35:16 35:04 14:715
9 10654 Kennard Hofland Pallas '67 1974 9e Mprs9 12:17 23:26 35:12 35:07 14:694
10 10043 Constant Preller Tempo 1998 10e Mprs9 11:54 23:15 35:10 35:09 14:680
11 11323 Michael Cornelisz TTW 1994 11e Mprs9 11:58 23:18 35:20 35:09 14:680
12 10351 Michel van Kats Loopgroep Aart Stigt 1982 12e Mprs9 12:28 23:41 35:32 35:17 14:624
13 11757 Mart Reiling Pijnenburg 1989 13e Mprs9 12:00 23:39 35:19 35:19 14:611
14 11664 Wim Korving Veenendaal 1973 14e Mprs9 12:24 23:49 35:25 35:21 14:597
15 11726 Gerwin Vos Ter Aar 1973 15e Mprs9 12:01 23:43 35:43 35:43 14:447
16 10156 Lars Karmelk Almere 1980 16e Mprs9 12:52 24:02 37:00 35:44 14:440
17 11773 Kelvin van der Doe Amsterdam 1985 17e Mprs9 12:26 24:04 35:48 35:47 14:420
18 11561 Tim Kliphuis Hilversum 1974 18e Mprs9 12:23 23:57 35:57 35:55 14:367
19 11507 Bas de Ruiter Cothen 1981 19e Mprs9 12:23 24:07 36:00 35:59 14:340
20 11917 Jan Piersma Baarn 1963 20e Mprs9 12:35 24:14 36:21 36:16 14:228
21 10666 Daan Sindelka Hoogland 1990 21e Mprs9 12:19 24:05 36:24 36:20 14:202
22 11195 Stefan Staartjes Dutch Runners 1983 22e Mprs9 12:43 24:29 37:23 36:26 14:163
23 10361 Walter Schirm Amersfoort 1980 23e Mprs9 12:57 24:39 36:46 36:31 14:131
24 11601 Simeon de Goede Soest 1988 24e Mprs9 12:34 24:33 36:36 36:32 14:124
25 11429 Robbert Vrugteveen Utrecht 1985 25e Mprs9 12:21 24:05 36:57 36:32 14:124
26 11170 Andre van Loo Atverni 1981 26e Mprs9 13:06 24:41 37:51 36:34 14:111
27 11673 Frank Schneyhderberg Amersfoort 1954 27e Mprs9 12:43 24:27 36:40 36:39 14:079
28 10681 Daan Doorenbos Soest 1965 28e Mprs9 12:23 24:09 36:42 36:41 14:066
29 10394 Rene van Oosten Gouda 1962 29e Mprs9 13:00 24:45 37:43 36:43 14:054
30 11723 Job Mennen Rolde 1992 30e Mprs9 13:14 24:56 38:33 36:46 14:034
31 11898 Erik Zijlstra Hilversum 1967 31e Mprs9 13:01 24:46 37:05 36:48 14:022
32 11847 Kimmo Teubler Leusden 1969 32e Mprs9 12:46 24:44 37:03 36:54 13:984
33 10756 Jasper Kunst Hoogland 1991 33e Mprs9 12:49 24:50 38:30 37:02 13:933
34 11516 Rutger Brouwer Tiel 1981 34e Mprs9 12:53 25:00 37:04 37:02 13:933
35 10634 Patrick van Duuren Soest 1989 35e Mprs9 12:53 24:56 37:11 37:08 13:896
36 10066 Aart van Meerveld Barneveld 1972 36e Mprs9 13:27 25:13 37:14 37:08 13:896
37 10622 Joeri van Holsteijn Pijnenburg 1980 37e Mprs9 13:00 25:00 37:18 37:13 13:865
38 11523 Marco Janssen 's-Gravenhage 1983 38e Mprs9 12:39 24:42 37:24 37:20 13:821
39 11096 Ruben van Duren Hilversum 1975 39e Mprs9 13:13 25:18 37:33 37:29 13:766
40 11050 Jeroen Karamat Ali Nieuwegein 1974 40e Mprs9 13:28 25:33 39:38 37:43 13:681
41 10616 Alieke Hoogenboom Roelofarendsveen 1976 1e Vprs9 13:12 25:11 38:09 37:45 13:669
42 11660 Peter Cranenbroek Soest 1979 41 e Mprs9 12:54 25:09 37:54 37:49 13:645
43 11452 Ad Suijkerbuijk Steenbergen 1960 42e Mprs9 12:58 25:09 37:58 37:54 13:615
44 11749 Dennis Froon Houten 1977 43e Mprs9 13:09 25:25 38:04 37:54 13:615
45 11108 Cor Boerman Almere 1967 44e Mprs9 13:55 25:30 38:55 37:54 13:615
46 10238 Cally Yang Amsterdam 1980 45e Mprs9 13:33 25:42 39:07 38:01 13:573
47 11001 Mike Bruce Zoetermeer 1974 46e Mprs9 13:14 25:36 38:08 38:06 13:543
48 10424 Pascal Warnaar Soest 1984 47e Mprs9 12:47 25:11 38:33 38:07 13:537
49 11592 Teun Zwiers Hilversum 1999 48e Mprs9 13:01 25:23 38:23 38:09 13:526
50 11263 Jan Koelewijn Bunschoten-Spakenbur 1962 49e Mprs9 13:31 25:32 38:13 38:10 13:520
51 10641 Jan van den Boogert Bussum 1970 50e Mprs9 13:11 25:22 38:28 38:13 13:502
52 10614 Joram Aloha van den Berg Amsterdam 1974 51e Mprs9 12:58 25:24 38:23 38:14 13:496
53 10521 Tim van der Hoeven Pijnenburg 1989 52e Mprs9 13:01 25:31 38:28 38:15 13:490
54 11217 Jorrit van der Plaats Utrecht 1985 53e Mprs9 13:34 25:46 39:23 38:17 13:478
55 11766 Raimon Knip Kortenhoef 1969 54e Mprs9 14:06 26:00 38:36 38:20 13:461
56 11797 M de Boer Soest 1962 55e Mprs9 13:27 25:41 39:20 38:22 13:449
57 11086 René van der Linde Zeist 1976 56e Mprs9 12:59 25:22 38:31 38:25 13:432
58 10008 Leo van Wee Amersfoort 1966 57e Mprs9 13:12 25:36 38:46 38:25 13:432
59 11248 Gijs van Korlaar Soest 1963 58e Mprs9 13:48 26:04 38:30 38:26 13:426
60 10350 Yannick de Jong Vleuten 1986 59e Mprs9 13:43 26:22 40:09 38:29 13:408
61 11224 Jelmer De Jong AV Zeewolde 1967 60e Mprs9 13:25 25:44 38:44 38:31 13:397
62 11677 Daan van Doorn Soest 1984 61e Mprs9 13:42 25:55 40:09 38:34 13:379
63 11947 Michael Vocke Hoogland 1954 62e Mprs9 13:55 26:13 38:49 38:38 13:356
64 10017 Jurre Couenberg Nijkerk Gld 1996 63e Mprs9 13:43 26:18 38:57 38:42 13:333
65 10440 Anouska van Leeuwen Van Hal Telecom 1987 2e Vprs9 13:23 26:04 39:03 38:44 13:322
66 11301 Raymond Hébuterne Baarn 1970 64e Mprs9 13:41 26:05 40:22 38:47 13:305
67 11676 Mark Eerenberg Amsterdam 1982 65e Mprs9 13:28 26:06 38:53 38:48 13:299
68 10280 Rinse Vreugdenhil Amsterdam 1965 66e Mprs9 12:58 25:48 38:57 38:48 13:299
69 11114 Johan Pont Culemborg 1971 67e Mprs9 13:18 25:58 38:57 38:52 13:276
70 11612 Diederik Schoolenberg Dordrecht 1982 68e Mprs9 13:35 26:09 38:56 38:52 13:276
71 11316 Sander van den Burg Pallas '67 1975 69e Mprs9 13:49 26:14 39:55 38:54 13:265
72 10033 Huib Willigenburg Soesterberg 1971 70e Mprs9 13:28 25:58 39:00 38:55 13:259
73 11831 Startnummer 11831     71e Mprs9 13:49 26:16 39:05 38:56 13:253
74 10122 Tjeco Smits Gouda 1961 72e Mprs9 13:33 26:17 39:04 38:58 13:242
75 11309 Henk Gerritsen Elst Ut 1965 73e Mprs9 13:41 26:12 39:20 39:02 13:219
76 11855 Anne Vermeulen Vijfhuizen   74e Mprs9 13:20 26:41 39:13 39:05 13:203
77 11201 Elroy Hachmang Lelystad 1983 75e Mprs9 13:30 26:05 39:37 39:06 13:197
78 11648 Paul Rasch Soest 1990 76e Mprs9 13:10 26:10 39:07 39:06 13:197
79 11021 Albert de Rooij Ilion 1971 77e Mprs9 13:31 26:12 39:26 39:06 13:197
80 10619 Ben van Zelst Soesterberg 1993 78e Mprs9 14:17 26:55 39:27 39:17 13:135
81 11324 Rob Cornelisz TTW 1961 79e Mprs9 13:51 26:21 39:29 39:18 13:130
82 10470 Holger Wagenaar Soest 1969 80e Mprs9 14:33 27:11 41:32 39:18 13:130
83 11788 Bastiaan Burggraaf Zeist 1955 81e Mprs9 14:00 26:28 39:35 39:20 13:119
84 11637 Johannes Petrus van der H Leiden 1984 82e Mprs9 14:11 26:24 40:09 39:20 13:119
85 11398 Erwin Pouw Bussum 1970 83e Mprs9 13:31 26:27 39:26 39:20 13:119
86 11563 Rob Kleijweg Amersfoort 1960 84e Mprs9 15:07 27:26 39:47 39:22 13:108
87 11364 Peter Verbeek Triathlon 1963 85e Mprs9 14:33 26:58 40:55 39:27 13:080
88 10357 Alexander Goverse Rotterdam 1981 86e Mprs9 13:34 26:14 39:55 39:27 13:080
89 11435 Vincent Heinen Soest 1989 87e Mprs9 14:19 26:57 41:30 39:31 13:058
90 11687 Eddy van de Weerd Baarn 1967 88e Mprs9 13:50 26:36 39:42 39:36 13:030
91 11686 Bart Fischer Zeist 1972 89e Mprs9 14:18 26:54 40:00 39:36 13:030
92 10427 Jacques van Kleef 's-Gravenhage 1960 90e Mprs9 13:42 26:22 40:27 39:37 13:025
93 11008 Rolf Vermolen Ilion 1975 91e Mprs9 14:04 26:40 39:40 39:38 13:019
94 10077 Hans van Elst Soest 1960 92e Mprs9 13:59 26:48 39:52 39:39 13:014
95 11125 David Claus Hoogstraten 1982 93e Mprs9 14:30 26:57 41:27 39:39 13:014
96 11184 Toine Hulshof Soest 1966 94e Mprs9 13:48 26:32 40:19 39:39 13:014
97 11842 Jeroen Rietvelt Soest 1978 95e Mprs9 14:05 26:55 39:52 39:39 13:014
98 11080 Piet van Stijn Haarlem 1972 96e Mprs9 14:32 27:07 41:12 39:41 13:003
99 11725 Hans Bregman Driebergen-Rijsenbur 1964 97e Mprs9 14:10 26:53 40:30 39:41 13:003
100 11449 Judith van Maanen Amsterdam 1971 3e Vprs9 13:41 26:39 39:51 39:45 12:981
101 10282 Sjoerd Schalekamp Amsterdam 1972 98e Mprs9 14:27 27:01 41:18 39:46 12:976
102 11046 Peter Siderius Maarssen 1959 99e Mprs9 13:54 26:37 39:57 39:46 12:976
103 11210 ARJEN Cuijpers Maarssen 1964 100e Mprs9 13:56 26:43 39:50 39:49 12:959
104 11617 Jorit Vulker 's-Gravenhage 1987 4e Vprs9 13:56 27:06 39:53 39:52 12:943
105 10248 Hans Kroodsma Houten 1969 101e Mprs9 14:21 27:07 41:10 39:53 12:938
106 11215 Mark de Boer Bussum 1974 102e Mprs9 13:56 26:52 39:58 39:54 12:932
107 10086 Tako Horsley Bussum 1972 103e Mprs9 13:20 26:28 40:00 39:55 12:927
108 11775 Wik Breure Solna Stockholm Zwed 1992 104e Mprs9 13:12 26:22 39:57 39:56 12:922
109 10742 Emiel Krijt Ede Gld 1978 105e Mprs9 14:43 27:29 42:25 39:57 12:916
110 11622 Frank Aalten Soest 1964 106e Mprs9 14:21 27:15 40:04 39:57 12:916
111 11675 Tes van Kesteren Amsterdam 1984 5e Vprs9 13:59 26:53 40:02 39:58 12:911
112 11047 Martijn van der Weerd Dutch Runners 1979 107e Mprs9 14:06 27:08 40:07 39:58 12:911
113 11401 Mark in 't Veld Amersfoort 1972 108e Mprs9 14:25 27:03 40:49 40:04 12:879
114 11640 Arno Zahradnik Zoetermeer 1969 109e Mprs9 14:29 27:34 40:21 40:05 12:873
115 11798 Wibo Postumus De Meern 1978 110e Mprs9 14:59 27:36 42:29 40:09 12:852
116 11229 Sieger-Rink de Jong AV Zeewolde 1963 111e Mprs9 14:16 27:09 40:25 40:09 12:852
117 11829 Arjen Brinkmann Hoevelaken 1972 112e Mprs9 13:57 26:57 40:38 40:12 12:836
118 10016 Johan Jongman Amersfoort 1969 113e Mprs9 14:02 27:14 40:26 40:19 12:799
119 11294 Alex van Maanen Zeist 1968 114e Mprs9 14:06 27:00 40:39 40:20 12:793
120 11545 Edgar van Gijn Soest 1985 115e Mprs9 14:40 27:30 42:31 40:20 12:793
121 11204 Gertjan van Montfoort Utrecht 1980 116e Mprs9 14:09 27:10 40:37 40:21 12:788
122 11841 Rob Verkerk Utrecht 1961 117e Mprs9 14:52 27:46 41:53 40:22 12:783
123 10499 Joost Storm Soest 1963 118e Mprs9 14:12 27:02 40:40 40:23 12:778
124 11715 Paul Peters Hilversum 1957 119e Mprs9 14:49 27:46 40:54 40:26 12:762
125 10456 Gerben Vos Den Dolder 1968 120e Mprs9 14:10 27:13 40:40 40:28 12:751
126 11225 Gerrit van de Berkt Triathlon 1958 121e Mprs9 14:41 27:32 42:37 40:34 12:720
127 11778 Elco van Groningen Amsterdam 1979 122e Mprs9 14:41 27:42 41:38 40:34 12:720
128 11971 Peter Spier Soest 1970 123e Mprs9 14:32 27:39 42:32 40:36 12:709
129 11123 Peter Meuleman Bilthoven 1979 124e Mprs9 15:32 28:58 42:59 40:37 12:704
130 10439 Paola van Gilst AV '56 1973 6e Vprs9 14:08 27:05 40:42 40:38 12:699
131 10724 Martin van Wijk Nederhorst den Berg 1964 125e Mprs9 15:02 27:53 43:28 40:38 12:699
132 11318 Ralph Smits Sparta 1975 126e Mprs9 15:32 28:07 43:22 40:40 12:689
133 11742 Menno Zahradnik Baarn 1962 127e Mprs9 14:28 27:29 40:58 40:42 12:678
134 11166 Michel van den Brink Woerden 1986 128e Mprs9 14:01 27:24 40:45 40:43 12:673
135 11180 René Hilhorst Pijnenburg 1965 129e Mprs9 14:06 27:11 40:47 40:45 12:663
136 10555 David Hekezen Soest 1993 130e Mprs9 14:53 27:51 41:06 40:47 12:652
137 11682 Jente Schirm Amsterdam 1976 131e Mprs9 14:15 27:29 41:04 40:49 12:642
138 10550 Bas Koeslag Amsterdam 1984 132e Mprs9 15:31 28:29 42:40 40:52 12:626
139 11958 Bas de Bruin Soest 1981 133e Mprs9 14:28 27:44 42:35 40:53 12:621
140 11825 Wouter Groeneweg Amersfoort 1968 134e Mprs9 14:56 28:06 42:11 40:53 12:621
141 11702 Enes Aydin Soest 1994 135e Mprs9 14:08 27:31 41:23 40:54 12:616
142 10370 Harm Jan van Garderen Den Dolder 1960 136e Mprs9 14:12 27:37 41:09 40:57 12:601
143 11154 Co Hoofd Eemnes 1959 137e Mprs9 14:22 27:35 42:05 41:00 12:585
144 10151 Michael Voet Amersfoort 1979 138e Mprs9 14:16 27:33 41:39 41:00 12:585
145 11613 Paulo Bigagli Bunschoten-Spakenbur 1968 139e Mprs9 14:19 27:40 41:02 41:00 12:585
146 11315 Elmer van Krimpen GAC Hilversum 1959 140e Mprs9 14:18 27:35 41:32 41:02 12:575
147 11948 Tom Vocke Hoogland 1987 141e Mprs9 14:14 27:30 41:16 41:03 12:570
148 10194 Jordi de Haan Ermelo 1989 142e Mprs9 14:03 27:44 41:06 41:03 12:570
149 11333 Claude Akkerman Energie 1966 143e Mprs9 14:24 27:49 41:44 41:07 12:550
150 10263 John Bessems Loopgroep Athletic P 1964 144e Mprs9 14:43 27:50 41:46 41:08 12:545
151 11701 Sander Kaspers Soest 1996 145e Mprs9 14:24 27:45 41:23 41:09 12:539
152 11672 Koen Zweers Baarn 1978 146e Mprs9 14:38 27:53 41:17 41:09 12:539
153 10199 Hans Spee Lancyr Deelen 1976 147e Mprs9 14:25 27:28 41:33 41:11 12:529
154 11351 Bassam George Wartan Loopgroep Athletic P 1969 148e Mprs9 14:16 27:41 41:21 41:13 12:519
155 11800 Theo van Laar Amersfoort 1958 149e Mprs9 14:34 27:50 41:44 41:18 12:494
156 10290 Chris Rietveld Fit 1982 150e Mprs9 15:46 28:40 42:54 41:20 12:484
157 10805 Paul Hoogenboom Roelofarendsveen 1970 151e Mprs9 14:26 28:02 41:42 41:21 12:479
158 11266 Karlijn van Rooijen Triathlon 1981 7e Vprs9 14:32 27:59 42:38 41:21 12:479
159 10256 Thijs Kool Amersfoort 1997 152e Mprs9 15:36 28:56 42:30 41:25 12:459
160 11854 Michal Szafranski Amsterdam 1978 153e Mprs9 16:00 28:45 44:03 41:26 12:454
161 11024 Elysa de Ruijter Almere '81 1996 8e Vprs9 14:01 27:20 41:50 41:26 12:454
162 10261 Willem Jan Makkinga Bilthoven 1960 154e Mprs9 14:24 27:44 42:12 41:29 12:439
163 10626 Marco Jansen Pijnenburg 1990 155e Mprs9 14:58 28:03 42:03 41:29 12:439
164 10553 Pascal Krabbenborg Soest 1966 156e Mprs9 14:36 28:05 41:37 41:30 12:434
165 11581 Remco Vetter Driebergen-Rijsenbur 1975 157e Mprs9 15:02 28:10 43:19 41:31 12:429
166 11282 Wilco Schouten Maartensdijk 1970 158e Mprs9 15:04 28:14 42:46 41:35 12:409
167 11314 Ton Rückert Scopias 1954 159e Mprs9 15:03 28:27 42:40 41:36 12:404
168 10119 Eric van Ee De Kwakel 1959 160e Mprs9 14:37 27:50 41:54 41:36 12:404
169 11460 Freek Terberg IJsselstein Ut 1990 161e Mprs9 15:15 28:42 42:25 41:37 12:399
170 11689 Casper Capel Krommenie 1991 162e Mprs9 15:20 28:36 42:34 41:39 12:389
171 11467 Robin Brail Zeewolde 1969 163e Mprs9 14:57 28:14 41:54 41:39 12:389
172 11149 Henk Lenderink Climax 1951 164e Mprs9 17:07 29:27 43:46 41:46 12:354
173 11064 Wim Langejan Nieuwegein 1961 165e Mprs9 15:27 28:46 42:37 41:50 12:335
174 11769 Peter de Graaf Bunschoten-Spakenbur 1956 166e Mprs9 14:37 28:06 41:53 41:50 12:335
175 11965 Cilvio van den Heuvel Maarn 1973 167e Mprs9 15:01 28:12 43:42 41:51 12:330
176 11065 Alex Meeldijk Loopgroep Bunnik 1987 168e Mprs9 14:50 28:32 42:20 41:55 12:310
177 10233 Lex Peerenboom Amersfoort 1970 169e Mprs9 15:19 28:48 43:04 41:55 12:310
178 11055 Bart Niesten Triathlon 1972 170e Mprs9 14:39 28:07 42:46 41:55 12:310
179 11691 Rob van Maris Utrecht 1963 171e Mprs9 14:37 28:04 42:26 42:00 12:286
180 11205 Janet Wetser Pijnenburg 1958 9e Vprs9 14:28 28:10 42:01 42:00 12:286
181 11783 Borjen Cijs Soesterberg 1993 172e Mprs9 15:34 29:16 42:27 42:02 12:276
182 11951 Marc Grol De Bilt 1971 173e Mprs9 15:41 28:55 43:09 42:04 12:266
183 11692 Jakob Visser Huizen 1970 174e Mprs9 14:52 28:33 42:45 42:05 12:261
184 11121 Ben Klinkhamer Vinkeveen 1953 175e Mprs9 14:45 28:26 42:15 42:05 12:261
185 10223 Dirk van den Dool Amersfoort 1969 176e Mprs9 15:18 28:48 43:16 42:06 12:257
186 10371 Henk van der Sluis Amersfoort 1967 177e Mprs9 15:27 29:13 43:07 42:08 12:247
187 10288 Stefan Baars Soesterberg 1980 178e Mprs9 15:43 28:54 43:46 42:12 12:227
188 11784 Eugene Cijs Soesterberg 1957 179e Mprs9 14:50 28:18 42:40 42:15 12:213
189 11569 Richard Klomp Tienhoven Ut 1969 180e Mprs9 15:34 28:51 43:27 42:17 12:203
190 11132 Jaap Verhoeven Barendrecht 1970 181e Mprs9 14:44 28:27 42:52 42:17 12:203
191 10201 Hans van Beek Amersfoort 1966 182e Mprs9 16:30 29:22 44:53 42:17 12:203
192 10176 Rogier Meun Amersfoort 1976 183e Mprs9 14:38 28:19 42:26 42:19 12:194
193 11059 Frank de Groot Zaandam 1962 184e Mprs9 15:07 28:39 42:55 42:20 12:189
194 10618 Stephen McConnell Barneveld 1982 185e Mprs9 15:01 28:46 42:49 42:24 12:170
195 10362 Janneke Plaisier Amersfoort 1982 10e Vprs9 14:43 28:17 42:43 42:29 12:146
196 11426 Rien Florijn Soest 1960 186e Mprs9 14:28 28:07 42:33 42:31 12:136
197 11735 Lars Miskotte Ermelo 1990 187e Mprs9 14:27 28:18 42:34 42:31 12:136
198 11161 Henk van Beek Ermelo 1959 188e Mprs9 14:23 28:17 42:35 42:31 12:136
199 10022 Wim Vermeule Soesterberg 1968 189e Mprs9 14:32 28:25 42:43 42:32 12:132
200 11931 Gertjan de Greef Amersfoort 1965 190e Mprs9 14:48 29:01 42:53 42:33 12:127
201 10348 Kristine Kofman Hellas 1985 11e Vprs9 15:08 28:54 42:54 42:33 12:127
202 10085 Cees van Isselt Soest 1959 191e Mprs9 14:14 28:07 42:39 42:35 12:117
203 11218 Albert Stolvoort Altis 1963 192e Mprs9 15:22 28:55 42:50 42:35 12:117
204 11041 Wouter Rijckaert Eindhoven Atletiek 1974 193e Mprs9 15:37 28:59 44:28 42:36 12:113
205 11300 Arno Brons Soest 1969 194e Mprs9 15:00 28:56 42:47 42:36 12:113
206 10041 Wouter Schepers Baarn 1978 195e Mprs9 15:33 28:59 44:58 42:36 12:113
207 11403 Jeroen Grootveld Soest 1975 196e Mprs9 14:57 28:37 42:46 42:39 12:098
208 10003 Gerard Odijk Schalkwijk 1965 197e Mprs9 15:57 29:09 44:15 42:39 12:098
209 11339 Jan Broers Zwartebroek 1956 198e Mprs9 14:39 28:33 43:04 42:39 12:098
210 10271 Rob Edens Hilversum 1967 199e Mprs9 15:02 28:44 43:47 42:39 12:098
211 11455 Adriaan Bennen Rolde 1958 200e Mprs9 15:29 29:00 44:26 42:40 12:094
212 10560 Leon Oud Amstelveen 1962 201e Mprs9 15:34 29:07 43:47 42:40 12:094
213 10313 Sytze van der Kraan Dolichos 1969 202e Mprs9 15:41 29:17 44:23 42:41 12:089
214 10031 Maarten Stigter Zuidwal 1994 203e Mprs9 14:45 28:57 42:53 42:43 12:080
215 10536 Andries Kamstra Velserbroek 1961 204e Mprs9 14:28 27:20 42:51 42:43 12:080
216 10226 Henk van Lieshout Amersfoort 1958 205e Mprs9 15:19 29:10 44:05 42:45 12:070
217 11131 Henk Abma Amersfoort 1967 206e Mprs9 15:41 29:23 43:18 42:48 12:056
218 10230 Harald Timmer Amersfoort 1967 207e Mprs9 15:46 29:21 44:13 42:53 12:033
219 10576 Eelco Vogt Culemborg 1961 208e Mprs9 14:45 28:43 43:00 42:55 12:023
220 10662 Gerard Glasius Laren Nh 1966 209e Mprs9 16:21 29:42 44:44 42:58 12:009
221 11809 Rutger Schepp Amersfoort 1974 210e Mprs9 14:28 28:09 43:01 42:58 12:009
222 11728 Remco Kruiswijk Nederhorst den Berg 1986 211e Mprs9 15:21 29:11 43:38 42:59 12:005
223 11365 Frank van Toor Ede Gld 1987 212e Mprs9 15:34 29:43 43:52 43:00 12:000
224 10343 Jacqueline Drop Soest 1976 12e Vprs9 15:22 29:08 44:09 43:00 12:000
225 11075 Richard Ros Hilversum 1963 213e Mprs9 15:03 28:47 43:50 43:00 12:000
226 10803 Stefan van der Heijden Huizen 1969 214e Mprs9 14:46 28:52 43:15 43:01 11:995
227 10171 Robin Altena Soest 1986 215e Mprs9 15:00 28:51 43:49 43:01 11:995
228 10088 Henk de Boer Amersfoort 1968 216e Mprs9 15:04 29:06 43:53 43:01 11:995
229 10761 Tjiko Schutte Wageningen 1985 217e Mprs9 15:42 29:16 45:10 43:02 11:991
230 10332 Reuben Bentvelzen Soest 1993 218e Mprs9 15:21 29:18 44:41 43:06 11:972
231 11436 Marc van de Veen Bilthoven 1962 219e Mprs9 14:49 28:38 43:50 43:08 11:963
232 10718 Erik Oudshoorn Pijnenburg 1960 220e Mprs9 15:20 29:11 44:29 43:11 11:949
233 11255 Conrad van 't Erve Triathlon 1975 221e Mprs9 16:09 29:34 44:24 43:12 11:944
234 11213 Ad Eijkemans Soest 1962 222e Mprs9 15:49 29:32 44:31 43:12 11:944
235 11697 Wilfred van Wieren Soest 1967 223e Mprs9 15:16 29:22 43:37 43:13 11:940
236 10395 Anke Striezenau Leusden 1970 13e Vprs9 15:10 29:08 43:32 43:13 11:940
237 10030 John Hof De Meern 1968 224e Mprs9 15:04 28:39 45:24 43:14 11:935
238 10455 Pascal Ursinus Den Dolder 1976 225e Mprs9 14:51 28:45 43:48 43:14 11:935
239 11504 Pjotr Pisula Sanok (POL) 1965 226e Mprs9 15:25 29:15 43:25 43:15 11:931
240 11776 Ron Vermeij Woerden 1967 227e Mprs9 15:27 29:18 44:59 43:15 11:931
241 11918 Aswin Jagers Hilversum 1976 228e Mprs9 15:45 29:46 44:25 43:15 11:931
242 10726 Thomas van Driel Hilversum 1998 229e Mprs9 15:10 28:42 46:00 43:16 11:926
243 11818 Thijs Gritter Delft 1994 230e Mprs9 15:59 30:02 44:37 43:18 11:917
244 11374 Marcel Brok Amersfoort 1962 231e Mprs9 15:49 29:23 44:44 43:18 11:917
245 11693 Haus Vissers Huizen 1965 232e Mprs9 14:58 29:08 43:59 43:20 11:908
246 11147 Sanne Hengeveld Zeist 1977 233e Mprs9 15:44 29:24 45:25 43:22 11:899
247 11262 Rob de Vries Utrecht 1969 234e Mprs9 15:30 29:27 44:58 43:22 11:899
248 11824 Joep Damstra Leusden 1962 235e Mprs9 15:35 29:32 44:38 43:22 11:899
249 11730 Gert de Jong Odijk 1953 236e Mprs9 15:33 29:27 44:51 43:23 11:894
250 10310 Mieke van de Beek Stomerij Primeur   14e Vprs9 15:36 29:22 43:56 43:23 11:894
251 10146 Gertjan Eekel Zuidwal 1961 237e Mprs9 14:44 28:54 43:32 43:23 11:894
252 11652 Wiljo Vreeman Soesterberg 1964 238e Mprs9 16:41 30:00 44:49 43:24 11:889
253 11330 Gert Hekkert Loopgroep Aart Stigt 1957 239e Mprs9 16:09 29:54 44:33 43:27 11:876
254 11814 Ed Engelen Purmerend 1959 240e Mprs9 16:03 29:47 45:04 43:28 11:871
255 10511 Joost Koeslag Utrecht 1988 241e Mprs9 16:03 29:29 45:19 43:29 11:867
256 10676 Hans Komrij Utrecht 1969 242e Mprs9 15:32 29:38 45:39 43:29 11:867
257 11834 Adrie Nillesen Amsterdam Zuidoost 1951 243e Mprs9 15:31 29:25 44:44 43:29 11:867
258 11280 Rik de Groot Soest 1974 244e Mprs9 14:48 29:09 43:59 43:30 11:862
259 11072 Marijn Muhlenbruch Amsterdam 1966 245e Mprs9 15:32 29:39 45:14 43:30 11:862
260 10012 Peter Wevers BAV 1962 246e Mprs9 15:02 29:03 43:51 43:31 11:858
261 10723 Theo Sandker Amsterdam 1960 247e Mprs9 15:47 29:42 45:09 43:31 11:858
262 11051 Hans Wortel Zeist 1955 248e Mprs9 15:35 29:34 44:01 43:31 11:858
263 11221 Tessa Heikamp Leiden Atletiek 1978 15e Vprs9 15:24 29:39 43:42 43:33 11:848
264 11517 Hans Mets Purmerend 1947 249e Mprs9 14:48 28:51 43:45 43:33 11:848
265 11366 Arjen Salemink Soest 1963 250e Mprs9 15:46 29:33 43:57 43:34 11:844
266 11471 Rene Buijtenhuis Soest 1969 251e Mprs9 15:20 29:17 46:17 43:34 11:844
267 11117 Jan van Nieuwenhuizen Hoogland 1964 252e Mprs9 15:40 29:31 44:06 43:35 11:839
268 11249 Joep de Cock Utrecht 1968 253e Mprs9 16:03 29:45 45:13 43:37 11:830
269 11175 Wouter Egas Amersfoort 1978 254e Mprs9 16:05 30:13 44:24 43:37 11:830
270 10167 Gijs Kuiper Soest 1943 255e Mprs9 15:06 29:13 44:04 43:38 11:826
271 11253 Jan Aland Almere 1960 256e Mprs9 15:31 29:34 44:36 43:42 11:808
272 11552 J P Westdijk Leusden 1971 257e Mprs9 15:44 29:42 44:08 43:42 11:808
273 10588 Dick Kik Krabbendijke 1955 258e Mprs9 14:51 29:42 44:08 43:43 11:803
274 11167 Jeroen Ruijs Almere 1980 259e Mprs9 15:35 29:30 44:56 43:43 11:803
275 11716 Erik Droog Amersfoort 1961 260e Mprs9 15:27 29:34 44:19 43:44 11:799
276 11638 Maarten Oudakker Hillegom 1985 261e Mprs9 15:51 29:56 46:22 43:47 11:785
277 10430 Sander van Gurp Amersfoort 1967 262e Mprs9 14:57 29:00 44:20 43:49 11:776
278 11699 Co Limburg Pijnenburg 1945 263e Mprs9 15:36 30:04 44:06 43:50 11:772
279 11787 Ian Hayne Baarn 1962 264e Mprs9 15:19 29:25 43:59 43:52 11:763
280 11118 Hans Kooyman Vinkeveen 1954 265e Mprs9 15:14 29:20 44:07 43:54 11:754
281 11803 Koen Clevers Soest 1985 266e Mprs9 14:32 29:19 44:11 43:54 11:754
282 11577 Johan Kluts Soest 1974 267e Mprs9 16:57 30:30 46:24 43:55 11:750
283 10817 Peter Graafland Broek in Waterland 1965 268e Mprs9 15:39