Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Tussen 1 Bruto Netto Km/Uur
1 10548 Bart-Jan Heijnen Huizen 1988 1e Mprs6 11:33 22:45 22:42 15,066
2 11843 Maarten Kok Arnhem 1985 2e Mprs6 12:51 24:45 24:30 13,959
3 10819 Ronald van Boven Nijkerk Gld 1988 3e Mprs6 13:00 25:18 24:53 13,744
5 11770 Rob Muldres Delft 1983 4e Mprs6 12:48 24:59 24:55 13,726
6 10639 Seb Harrevelt Delft 1991 5e Mprs6 13:11 25:14 25:08 13,607
7 10245 Jean-Luc Eggen Rotterdam 1985 6e Mprs6 12:59 25:37 25:14 13,554
8 10039 Marco Mocking Utrecht 1967 7e Mprs6 13:11 25:38 25:20 13,500
9 10024 Marnix Langeveld Groningen 1992 8e Mprs6 12:51 25:39 25:26 13,447
10 11332 John Robberts Loopgroep Nieuw Venn 1960 9e Mprs6 14:07 26:34 26:17 13,012
12 11838 Maarten va der Poll Breda 1974 10e Mprs6 14:34 27:32 26:55 12,706
14 11957 Jeffrey de Gier Loosdrecht 1991 11e Mprs6 14:11 28:16 27:39 12,369
15 10127 Marco Smit Amersfoort 1975 12e Mprs6 14:28 29:19 27:56 12,243
16 11145 Peter Witteman Utrecht 1963 13e Mprs6 14:37 28:37 28:02 12,200
17 10689 Jeroen de Wolf Soest 1965 14e Mprs6 14:41 28:30 28:03 12,193
18 10420 Jaap Heerkens Oberöfflingen (GER) 1983 15e Mprs6 14:19 28:14 28:09 12,149
19 10381 Maïkel Fagel Soest 1987 16e Mprs6 14:49 29:08 28:11 12,135
20 11633 Tonny Neplenbroek Soest 1958 17e Mprs6 14:27 28:17 28:14 12,113
22 10672 Joos Francke Amsterdam 1972 18e Mprs6 13:58 28:35 28:25 12,035
23 11627 Patrick van Kasteren 's-Graveland 1970 19e Mprs6 14:37 28:38 28:31 11,993
24 11791 Remco Rijgersberg Amsterdam Zuidoost 1985 20e Mprs6 15:15 30:49 28:34 11,972
25 11347 Christiaan Woldendorp IJsselstein Ut 1976 21e Mprs6 14:35 28:42 28:40 11,930
26 11646 Rene Steenbeeke Soest 1961 22e Mprs6 15:22 29:58 28:50 11,861
27 10754 Maarten Kries Leusden 1994 23e Mprs6 14:49 30:07 28:54 11,834
28 10192 Ron Hofstede Den Dolder 1978 24e Mprs6 14:37 29:00 28:56 11,820
29 10538 Rijk van de Hoef Loopgroep Bunnik 1960 25e Mprs6 14:58 29:22 28:57 11,813
30 11635 Freek Bramer Hilversum 1962 26e Mprs6 14:58 29:06 28:58 11,807
31 11526 Arjan Hebbink Amersfoort 1964 27e Mprs6 15:06 29:25 29:12 11,712
32 11541 Ron Visser Soest 1988 28e Mprs6 15:01 29:44 29:15 11,692
33 10475 Kees Voorintholt Soest 1998 29e Mprs6 14:03 29:16 29:16 11,686
34 10782 Sjaak de Visser Leusden 1962 30e Mprs6 14:13 29:22 29:19 11,666
36 11197 Albert-Jan Smid Soest 1971 31e Mprs6 15:42 32:18 29:25 11,626
37 11794 Dieter Marqvardt Hilversum 1969 32e Mprs6 15:18 29:41 29:32 11,580
40 11793 Tim Vleugel Hoogland 1990 33e Mprs6 15:25 29:46 29:44 11,502
42 11176 Jan Froon Nieuwegein 1949 34e Mprs6 15:29 30:23 30:13 11,318
43 11509 Steven van de Maas Amersfoort 1962 35e Mprs6 17:39 31:39 30:16 11,300
44 11901 Valentijn van der Kroon Almere 2000 36e Mprs6 16:06 31:17 30:18 11,287
46 10628 Arjan Prent Hilversum 1971 37e Mprs6 15:57 32:48 30:31 11,207
48 10595 Andy van Duinen BAV 1971 38e Mprs6 15:21 30:41 30:34 11,189
49 10413 Hans Mol Hilversum 1970 39e Mprs6 15:56 31:34 30:35 11,183
50 10627 Marthijn van Beusekom Huizen 1971 40e Mprs6 16:04 32:54 30:36 11,176
51 11408 Wilmarvan Steenis Amersfoort 1985 41e Mprs6 16:16 32:30 30:39 11,158
52 11655 Menno Blom Pijnenburg 1996 42e Mprs6 16:13 31:13 30:42 11,140
53 10436 Andre Bakker Houten 1965 43e Mprs6 15:53 31:17 31:05 11,003
54 11972 Marvin Laseur Soest 1988 44e Mprs6 15:54 32:59 31:06 10,997
55 11355 JanWillem Nieboer Triathlon 1967 45e Mprs6 15:57 31:16 31:13 10,956
56 10577 Mark Scholten Amersfoort 1971 46e Mprs6 18:07 33:17 31:15 10,944
57 10322 Jasper Sax Amersfoort 1986 47e Mprs6 16:10 31:26 31:18 10,927
58 10541 Ron Heijnis Weesp 1959 48e Mprs6 16:55 32:21 31:33 10,840
59 11902 Ron van der Kroon Almere 1963 49e Mprs6 17:16 32:41 31:34 10,834
60 10125 Huub Keulen Soest 1955 50e Mprs6 15:51 31:44 31:40 10,800
62 11566 Peter Verheul Westbroek 1989 51e Mprs6 16:11 31:55 31:41 10,794
64 11433 Jelmer Schuurman Amersfoort 1995 52e Mprs6 17:47 33:30 31:59 10,693
65 11740 Peter Hendriksen Amersfoort 1953 53e Mprs6 17:15 33:27 32:01 10,682
68 10532 Pepijn Pijfers Tiel 1968 54e Mprs6 16:58 33:34 32:07 10,649
69 11508 Thijs Crombeen Reeuwijk 2002 55e Mprs6 16:41 32:47 32:15 10,605
70 11109 Goos Knopper Pijnenburg 1959 56e Mprs6 16:55 32:50 32:17 10,594
71 10551 Stijn Krabbenborg Soest 2000 57e Mprs6 16:10 32:30 32:24 10,556
73 11514 Chris Knorren Hilversum 1971 58e Mprs6 17:40 34:12 32:26 10,545
74 10813 Jos Jacobs Soest 1989 59e Mprs6 16:52 34:29 32:29 10,528
75 11432 Ewald Schuurman Amersfoort 1997 60e Mprs6 17:48 34:01 32:30 10,523
77 11397 Merlijn Bekker Soest 2000 61e Mprs6 18:11 34:27 32:38 10,480
79 11081 Giorgos Boustanidis Gorinchem 1971 62e Mprs6 17:55 34:39 32:45 10,443
80 11158 Robert Samuels IJsselstein Ut 1967 63e Mprs6 19:10 34:02 32:49 10,422
81 10240 Max Draisma Baarn 1994 64e Mprs6 17:58 35:03 32:50 10,416
86 10563 Jorn van Logtestijn Gendt 1989 65e Mprs6 17:32 33:57 33:04 10,343
87 11466 Charles van Korledaar Soest 1967 66e Mprs6 17:33 34:27 33:13 10,296
90 11084 Sjaak Meijberg Spirit Lelystad 1961 67e Mprs6 17:45 34:42 33:35 10,184
91 11447 Angelo van Leijenhorst Soest 1969 68e Mprs6 19:02 35:23 33:36 10,179
92 11208 Michel Jorritsma Houten 1972 69e Mprs6 17:38 34:08 33:37 10,174
93 11584 Scott Otte Soest 1968 70e Mprs6 18:10 36:37 33:39 10,163
94 11413 Paul Kok Soest 1961 71e Mprs6 17:23 33:54 33:45 10,133
95 10743 Jan Terberg IJsselstein Ut 1956 72e Mprs6 17:45 34:39 33:47 10,123
97 11488 Terje Otte Soest 2000 73e Mprs6 17:36 36:53 33:55 10,084
100 11331 Hans de Goede Pijnenburg 1956 74e Mprs6 17:55 34:42 33:58 10,069
102 10692 Tom Sevink Soest 1999 75e Mprs6 19:52 34:52 34:04 10,039
103 11394 Gertjan Hooijer BAV 1976 76e Mprs6 18:34 35:08 34:13 9,995
104 10236 Marcel van den Berg Tiel 1977 77e Mprs6 18:11 35:51 34:24 9,942
105 11353 Frank Werkhoven Lelystad 1973 78e Mprs6 19:42 35:47 34:24 9,942
106 11653 Ric Steenman Soest 1991 79e Mprs6 18:24 35:52 34:28 9,923
108 11439 Jasper Modderaar Zeist 1992 80e Mprs6 17:20 34:56 34:31 9,908
111 11712 Martijn Valkenet Soest 1988 81e Mprs6 18:48 36:39 34:38 9,875
112 10580 Roel Richmond Soest 1968 82e Mprs6 19:00 37:26 34:39 9,870
113 10529 Rob Bolder De Meern 1964 83e Mprs6 18:33 36:52 34:41 9,861
117 11209 Evert Boschloo Altis 1965 84e Mprs6 19:58 36:58 34:50 9,818
118 11143 Marcel Schuurman Amersfoort 1964 85e Mprs6 18:27 36:24 34:55 9,795
120 11663 Syto Smid Almere 1968 86e Mprs6 18:38 36:25 35:05 9,748
121 11719 Robin Lith Almere 1998 87e Mprs6 19:19 36:24 35:08 9,734
122 11796 Jasper van het Kaas Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse 1996 88e Mprs6 17:54 36:05 35:08 9,734
125 10659 Gerhard Hommels GAC Hilversum 1958 89e Mprs6 19:07 37:10 35:16 9,698
126 10104 Rob Klomps Zeist 1964 90e Mprs6 18:19 35:56 35:18 9,688
127 11644 Harry van Brummelen Soest 1947 91e Mprs6 18:13 35:43 35:18 9,688
129 11609 Paul Brandsma Amersfoort 1959 92e Mprs6 18:18 36:33 35:22 9,670
130 10434 Olof van der Duijs Heemstede 1967 93e Mprs6 19:49 35:56 35:25 9,656
131 11481 Harry Limburg Amersfoort 1963 94e Mprs6 18:49 35:55 35:27 9,647
132 11473 Michel van Wieren Culemborg 1968 95e Mprs6 19:54 36:17 35:30 9,634
135 11812 Herry van de Vlierd Amersfoort 1964 96e Mprs6 18:43 37:13 35:46 9,562
138 11371 Arnout Boer Nieuwegein 1973 97e Mprs6 19:12 38:18 35:58 9,509
141 11631 Martin Bosman Breukelen Ut 1961 98e Mprs6 18:57 36:58 36:07 9,469
142 11802 Ruud van Huigenbosch Almere 1965 99e Mprs6 17:42 36:38 36:08 9,465
143 10368 Gertjan de Coo Hilversum 1968 100e Mprs6 19:54 37:19 36:16 9,430
145 11554 Bernard van der Heijden Putten 1955 101e Mprs6 19:15 37:53 36:21 9,409
146 11837 Harm Wildenberg Maartensdijk 1974 102e Mprs6 18:49 39:08 36:27 9,383
149 10398 Tim van Leek Soest 1976 103e Mprs6 20:24 39:45 36:44 9,310
150 10675 Jan-Paul Scholten Leusden 1984 104e Mprs6 20:03 38:49 36:46 9,302
151 11171 Elbert van Esveld Bilthoven 1956 105e Mprs6 19:24 39:46 36:46 9,302
153 10257 Bas Kool Amersfoort 1999 106e Mprs6 18:15 37:30 36:46 9,302
154 10747 Daan Mulder Weesp 1996 107e Mprs6 20:16 38:59 36:49 9,289
155 10767 Jorrit Vellema Soest 1986 108e Mprs6 19:58 39:01 36:52 9,277
156 11311 Jeroen Petit Almere 1965 109e Mprs6 20:12 39:04 37:04 9,227
158 10397 Robert Vorderhake Soest 1976 110e Mprs6 20:25 40:05 37:05 9,222
159 10757 Rick Hamstra Weesp 1997 111e Mprs6 20:31 39:16 37:06 9,218
160 45032 Bert van Rooijen Soest 1961 112e Mprs6 19:01 38:31 37:06 9,218
161 10777 Gerben van Dalen Soest 1989 113e Mprs6 19:21 38:41 37:09 9,206
163 10798 Bart Harskamp Leusden 1999 114e Mprs6 20:12 39:07 37:09 9,206
164 11540 Aat Visser Soest 1952 115e Mprs6 18:54 37:41 37:11 9,198
167 10794 Nico Brouwer Soest 1957 116e Mprs6 20:14 39:19 37:21 9,157
169 11826 Sander van Oosten Hilversum 1970 117e Mprs6 19:45 39:14 37:24 9,144
172 10483 Leo Groeneveld Soest 1970 118e Mprs6 20:13 39:35 37:37 9,092
174 10090 Koen Batenburg Soest 2000 119e Mprs6 19:51 38:45 37:44 9,064
175 11113 Willem Piekaar Rotterdam 1981 120e Mprs6 19:17 38:03 37:45 9,060
179 10571 Marcel Swart Soest 1972 121e Mprs6 19:35 40:37 37:49 9,044
185 11729 Gerard VdBreemer Soest 1953 122e Mprs6 20:32 39:28 37:58 9,008
192 10527 Ben de Jongh Apeldoorn 1957 123e Mprs6 20:07 40:02 38:07 8,972
193 11029 Steven van Hasselt Hilversum 1983 124e Mprs6 20:13 39:38 38:07 8,972
194 10517 Bill Tijmann Baarn 1956 125e Mprs6 20:17 40:14 38:07 8,972
195 11232 Rogier de Jong Valkenburg Lb 1972 126e Mprs6 19:56 38:45 38:07 8,972
197 10448 Marc Weijermans Amersfoort 1998 127e Mprs6 20:07 39:31 38:09 8,965
200 10099 Desmond Eysbach Soest 1972 128e Mprs6 19:37 38:58 38:11 8,957
202 10737 Tico Kolsteeg Almere 2002 129e Mprs6 20:39 41:09 38:11 8,957
205 10586 Jitze Broekema Soest 2002 130e Mprs6 20:22 39:11 38:13 8,949
208 11410 Herbert van Zomeren Soest 1965 131e Mprs6 20:02 39:49 38:15 8,941
209 10590 Annie Osinga Soest 1962 78e Vprs6 20:22 39:15 38:17 8,933
210 11850 Adrie Mulder Utrecht 1948 132e Mprs6 19:48 39:16 38:17 8,933
212 10242 Peter Draisma Baarn 1959 133e Mprs6 19:10 40:33 38:22 8,914
215 10273 Stan Edens Hilversum 1999 134e Mprs6 19:16 39:10 38:27 8,895
218 10385 Paul Hendriks Clytoneus 1957 135e Mprs6 20:00 39:32 38:30 8,883
220 10696 Paul Fennis GAC Hilversum 1962 136e Mprs6 20:39 40:12 38:33 8,872
221 10078 Rob Bertels Soest 1964 137e Mprs6 19:22 39:20 38:33 8,872
222 10796 Wijnand Harskamp Leusden 1964 138e Mprs6 20:07 40:33 38:35 8,864
224 10342 Lucas Giesberts Heemstede 2003 139e Mprs6 19:59 40:35 38:38 8,852
227 10011 Rienk Andriessen Soest 1964 140e Mprs6 19:31 40:57 38:43 8,833
228 11827 Ruud Sigterman Putten 1947 141e Mprs6 20:29 39:26 38:44 8,830
229 10699 Martin van der Beek Soesterberg 1946 142e Mprs6 20:15 39:25 38:55 8,788
230 10709 Bjorn Verweij Weesp 1996 143e Mprs6 20:46 41:09 38:59 8,773
231 10115 Roderick Wessels Soest 1973 144e Mprs6 20:06 40:32 39:01 8,765
233 11647 Chris Lieben Voorschoten 1981 145e Mprs6 21:06 41:42 39:04 8,754
236 10682 Dik van Kleef Zwaag 1961 146e Mprs6 20:38 40:49 39:07 8,743
243 10232 Jaap van Eijk Hilversum 1964 147e Mprs6 21:09 40:44 39:16 8,710
244 10574 Petra van Os Pijnenburg 1963 97e Vprs6 20:24 39:52 39:19 8,699
245 10524 Roy Mente Soest 1966 148e Mprs6 21:51 41:13 39:20 8,695
246 11576 Arthur Manasian Veenendaal 1991 149e Mprs6 20:47 41:53 39:21 8,691
247 10598 Peter Bakker BAV 1960 150e Mprs6 20:33 40:25 39:27 8,669
249 10545 Peter van Stroe Bunnik 1962 151e Mprs6 20:11 40:20 39:32 8,651
250 10411 Nico de Jong Zeewolde 1955 152e Mprs6 20:52 42:07 39:35 8,640
251 10465 Dirk Hoogendoorn Vleuten 1956 153e Mprs6 21:22 41:01 39:42 8,615
260 11363 Peter Brouwers Pijnenburg 1958 154e Mprs6 20:26 40:48 40:16 8,493
266 11739 Herman Dokter Barneveld 1958 155e Mprs6 21:28 42:22 40:26 8,458
267 11405 Rutger Verhaar Soest 1975 156e Mprs6 21:59 43:05 40:28 8,451
270 10076 Pim van den Dijssel Soest 1966 157e Mprs6 19:21 41:24 40:38 8,417
271 10106 Leo Schambach Soest 1960 158e Mprs6 21:46 42:27 40:42 8,403
272 10158 Milko Berrevoets Huizen 1999 159e Mprs6 21:54 43:23 40:43 8,400
274 11513 Andre Hersbach Hilversum 1960 160e Mprs6 20:41 42:39 40:47 8,386
279 10656 Co van den Brink Pijnenburg 1948 161e Mprs6 21:15 43:03 41:02 8,335
281 11585 Luuk Buitink Nijkerk Gld 2001 162e Mprs6 21:49 44:01 41:03 8,331
296 10293 Jan de Boer Lemmer 1946 163e Mprs6 21:59 44:17 41:39 8,211
298 10331 Sam Visser Bilthoven 2000 164e Mprs6 21:59 44:08 41:47 8,185
303 11624 Hans Konig Wageningen 1958 165e Mprs6 21:49 44:14 42:10 8,111
308 11688 Wim Jan Egtberts Hoogland 1959 166e Mprs6 21:29 43:56 42:59 7,957
311 11574 Leo Verzijl Amersfoort 1950 167e Mprs6 21:51 45:36 43:06 7,935
312 10589 Wiebe Broekema Soest 1958 168e Mprs6 21:32 44:18 43:13 7,914
316 10587 Siebren Broekema Soest 2000 169e Mprs6 21:36 44:47 43:44 7,820
317 11470 Ant de Vries-Jeltes 1941 170e Mprs6 22:48 44:55 43:55 7,787
318 11789 Laszlo Hagen Amersfoort 2000 171e Mprs6 22:36 45:15 43:58 7,779
320 11465 Hans Berg Soest 1951 172e Mprs6 23:29 47:18 44:40 7,657
327 11472 Peter Tebbens Soest 1948 173e Mprs6 23:26 47:02 45:30 7,516
331 11602 Roel Hoksbergen Soest 1933 174e Mprs6 23:59 47:25 46:22 7,376
332 10020 Otto van Leeuwen Soest 1950 175e Mprs6 24:00 48:11 47:44 7,165
333 11538 Jan Smit Soest 1961 176e Mprs6 24:44 48:48 48:15 7,088
334 11650 Jorn Smit Amersfoort 1991 177e Mprs6 23:08 51:22 48:33 7,044
335 11651 Yannick Rombouts Amersfoort 1991 178e Mprs6 23:08 51:22 48:34 7,042
336 11973 Ronald Smout Houten 1962 179e Mprs6 17:46 51:00 48:53 6,996
340 10786 Gerrit Mout Baarn 1931 180e Mprs6 25:47 52:21 50:03 6,833
342 11130 Rendolf van Hoof GAC Hilversum 1960 181e Mprs6 26:04 52:29 51:23 6,656
343 10052 Roald van der Heide Soest 1968 182e Mprs6 20:58 56:52 54:29 6,277
344 10807 Onno Jol Diemen 1963 183e Mprs6 20:25 1:00:26 58:45 5,821