UITSLAG 2012 PRESTATIELOOP HEREN
8600 meter

Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Tussen 1 Tussen 2 Bruto Netto Km/Uur
1 11661 Joost van de Poll Zoelmond 1992 1e Mprs9 10;43 21;10 32;25 32;22 15;942
2 11252 Jan-Willem Vergouwen Running Holland vere 1971 2e Mprs9 11;27 22;22 33;24 33;21 15;472
3 11174 Timo de Raad Amersfoort 1984 3e Mprs9 12;04 23;17 34;21 34;19 15;036
4 10050 Bart Korteweg Rotterdam 1979 4e Mprs9 11;55 23;11 34;47 34;42 14;870
5 10658 Jonathan Goijert Amersfoort 1985 5e Mprs9 11;58 23;14 34;44 34;43 14;863
6 11392 Bart van de Bunt Pijnenburg 1978 6e Mprs9 11;58 23;16 34;53 34;51 14;806
7 11562 Jeroen Gielen Utrecht 1983 7e Mprs9 12;29 23;44 35;19 34;58 14;757
8 11388 Geert Peeters Eindhoven Atletiek 1965 8e Mprs9 12;17 23;34 35;16 35;04 14;715
9 10654 Kennard Hofland Pallas '67 1974 9e Mprs9 12;17 23;26 35;12 35;07 14;694
10 10043 Constant Preller Tempo 1998 10e Mprs9 11;54 23;15 35;10 35;09 14;680
11 11323 Michael Cornelisz TTW 1994 11e Mprs9 11;58 23;18 35;20 35;09 14;680
12 10351 Michel van Kats Loopgroep Aart Stigt 1982 12e Mprs9 12;28 23;41 35;32 35;17 14;624
13 11757 Mart Reiling Pijnenburg 1989 13e Mprs9 12;00 23;39 35;19 35;19 14;611
14 11664 Wim Korving Veenendaal 1973 14e Mprs9 12;24 23;49 35;25 35;21 14;597
15 11726 Gerwin Vos Ter Aar 1973 15e Mprs9 12;01 23;43 35;43 35;43 14;447
16 10156 Lars Karmelk Almere 1980 16e Mprs9 12;52 24;02 37;00 35;44 14;440
17 11773 Kelvin van der Doe Amsterdam 1985 17e Mprs9 12;26 24;04 35;48 35;47 14;420
18 11561 Tim Kliphuis Hilversum 1974 18e Mprs9 12;23 23;57 35;57 35;55 14;367
19 11507 Bas de Ruiter Cothen 1981 19e Mprs9 12;23 24;07 36;00 35;59 14;340
20 11917 Jan Piersma Baarn 1963 20e Mprs9 12;35 24;14 36;21 36;16 14;228
21 10666 Daan Sindelka Hoogland 1990 21e Mprs9 12;19 24;05 36;24 36;20 14;202
22 11195 Stefan Staartjes Dutch Runners 1983 22e Mprs9 12;43 24;29 37;23 36;26 14;163
23 10361 Walter Schirm Amersfoort 1980 23e Mprs9 12;57 24;39 36;46 36;31 14;131
24 11601 Simeon de Goede Soest 1988 24e Mprs9 12;34 24;33 36;36 36;32 14;124
25 11429 Robbert Vrugteveen Utrecht 1985 25e Mprs9 12;21 24;05 36;57 36;32 14;124
26 11170 Andre van Loo Atverni 1981 26e Mprs9 13;06 24;41 37;51 36;34 14;111
27 11673 Frank Schneyhderberg Amersfoort 1954 27e Mprs9 12;43 24;27 36;40 36;39 14;079
28 10681 Daan Doorenbos Soest 1965 28e Mprs9 12;23 24;09 36;42 36;41 14;066
29 10394 Rene van Oosten Gouda 1962 29e Mprs9 13;00 24;45 37;43 36;43 14;054
30 11723 Job Mennen Rolde 1992 30e Mprs9 13;14 24;56 38;33 36;46 14;034
31 11898 Erik Zijlstra Hilversum 1967 31e Mprs9 13;01 24;46 37;05 36;48 14;022
32 11847 Kimmo Teubler Leusden 1969 32e Mprs9 12;46 24;44 37;03 36;54 13;984
33 10756 Jasper Kunst Hoogland 1991 33e Mprs9 12;49 24;50 38;30 37;02 13;933
34 11516 Rutger Brouwer Tiel 1981 34e Mprs9 12;53 25;00 37;04 37;02 13;933
35 10634 Patrick van Duuren Soest 1989 35e Mprs9 12;53 24;56 37;11 37;08 13;896
36 10066 Aart van Meerveld Barneveld 1972 36e Mprs9 13;27 25;13 37;14 37;08 13;896
37 10622 Joeri van Holsteijn Pijnenburg 1980 37e Mprs9 13;00 25;00 37;18 37;13 13;865
38 11523 Marco Janssen 's-Gravenhage 1983 38e Mprs9 12;39 24;42 37;24 37;20 13;821
39 11096 Ruben van Duren Hilversum 1975 39e Mprs9 13;13 25;18 37;33 37;29 13;766
40 11050 Jeroen Karamat Ali Nieuwegein 1974 40e Mprs9 13;28 25;33 39;38 37;43 13;681
42 11660 Peter Cranenbroek Soest 1979 41e Mprs9 12;54 25;09 37;54 37;49 13;645
43 11452 Ad Suijkerbuijk Steenbergen 1960 42e Mprs9 12;58 25;09 37;58 37;54 13;615
44 11749 Dennis Froon Houten 1977 43e Mprs9 13;09 25;25 38;04 37;54 13;615
45 11108 Cor Boerman Almere 1967 44e Mprs9 13;55 25;30 38;55 37;54 13;615
46 10238 Cally Yang Amsterdam 1980 45e Mprs9 13;33 25;42 39;07 38;01 13;573
47 11001 Mike Bruce Zoetermeer 1974 46e Mprs9 13;14 25;36 38;08 38;06 13;543
48 10424 Pascal Warnaar Soest 1984 47e Mprs9 12;47 25;11 38;33 38;07 13;537
49 11592 Teun Zwiers Hilversum 1999 48e Mprs9 13;01 25;23 38;23 38;09 13;526
50 11263 Jan Koelewijn Bunschoten-Spakenbur 1962 49e Mprs9 13;31 25;32 38;13 38;10 13;520
51 10641 Jan van den Boogert Bussum 1970 50e Mprs9 13;11 25;22 38;28 38;13 13;502
52 10614 Joram Aloha van den Berg Amsterdam 1974 51e Mprs9 12;58 25;24 38;23 38;14 13;496
53 10521 Tim van der Hoeven Pijnenburg 1989 52e Mprs9 13;01 25;31 38;28 38;15 13;490
54 11217 Jorrit van der Plaats Utrecht 1985 53e Mprs9 13;34 25;46 39;23 38;17 13;478
55 11766 Raimon Knip Kortenhoef 1969 54e Mprs9 14;06 26;00 38;36 38;20 13;461
56 11797 M de Boer Soest 1962 55e Mprs9 13;27 25;41 39;20 38;22 13;449
57 11086 René van der Linde Zeist 1976 56e Mprs9 12;59 25;22 38;31 38;25 13;432
58 10008 Leo van Wee Amersfoort 1966 57e Mprs9 13;12 25;36 38;46 38;25 13;432
59 11248 Gijs van Korlaar Soest 1963 58e Mprs9 13;48 26;04 38;30 38;26 13;426
60 10350 Yannick de Jong Vleuten 1986 59e Mprs9 13;43 26;22 40;09 38;29 13;408
61 11224 Jelmer De Jong AV Zeewolde 1967 60e Mprs9 13;25 25;44 38;44 38;31 13;397
62 11677 Daan van Doorn Soest 1984 61e Mprs9 13;42 25;55 40;09 38;34 13;379
63 11947 Michael Vocke Hoogland 1954 62e Mprs9 13;55 26;13 38;49 38;38 13;356
64 10017 Jurre Couenberg Nijkerk Gld 1996 63e Mprs9 13;43 26;18 38;57 38;42 13;333
66 11301 Raymond Hébuterne Baarn 1970 64e Mprs9 13;41 26;05 40;22 38;47 13;305
67 11676 Mark Eerenberg Amsterdam 1982 65e Mprs9 13;28 26;06 38;53 38;48 13;299
68 10280 Rinse Vreugdenhil Amsterdam 1965 66e Mprs9 12;58 25;48 38;57 38;48 13;299
69 11114 Johan Pont Culemborg 1971 67e Mprs9 13;18 25;58 38;57 38;52 13;276
70 11612 Diederik Schoolenberg Dordrecht 1982 68e Mprs9 13;35 26;09 38;56 38;52 13;276
71 11316 Sander van den Burg Pallas '67 1975 69e Mprs9 13;49 26;14 39;55 38;54 13;265
72 10033 Huib Willigenburg Soesterberg 1971 70e Mprs9 13;28 25;58 39;00 38;55 13;259
73 11831 Startnummer 11831     71e Mprs9 13;49 26;16 39;05 38;56 13;253
74 10122 Tjeco Smits Gouda 1961 72e Mprs9 13;33 26;17 39;04 38;58 13;242
75 11309 Henk Gerritsen Elst Ut 1965 73e Mprs9 13;41 26;12 39;20 39;02 13;219
76 11855 Anne Vermeulen Vijfhuizen   74e Mprs9 13;20 26;41 39;13 39;05 13;203
77 11201 Elroy Hachmang Lelystad 1983 75e Mprs9 13;30 26;05 39;37 39;06 13;197
78 11648 Paul Rasch Soest 1990 76e Mprs9 13;10 26;10 39;07 39;06 13;197
79 11021 Albert de Rooij Ilion 1971 77e Mprs9 13;31 26;12 39;26 39;06 13;197
80 10619 Ben van Zelst Soesterberg 1993 78e Mprs9 14;17 26;55 39;27 39;17 13;135
81 11324 Rob Cornelisz TTW 1961 79e Mprs9 13;51 26;21 39;29 39;18 13;130
82 10470 Holger Wagenaar Soest 1969 80e Mprs9 14;33 27;11 41;32 39;18 13;130
83 11788 Bastiaan Burggraaf Zeist 1955 81e Mprs9 14;00 26;28 39;35 39;20 13;119
84 11637 Johannes Petrus van der H Leiden 1984 82e Mprs9 14;11 26;24 40;09 39;20 13;119
85 11398 Erwin Pouw Bussum 1970 83e Mprs9 13;31 26;27 39;26 39;20 13;119
86 11563 Rob Kleijweg Amersfoort 1960 84e Mprs9 15;07 27;26 39;47 39;22 13;108
87 11364 Peter Verbeek Triathlon 1963 85e Mprs9 14;33 26;58 40;55 39;27 13;080
88 10357 Alexander Goverse Rotterdam 1981 86e Mprs9 13;34 26;14 39;55 39;27 13;080
89 11435 Vincent Heinen Soest 1989 87e Mprs9 14;19 26;57 41;30 39;31 13;058
90 11687 Eddy van de Weerd Baarn 1967 88e Mprs9 13;50 26;36 39;42 39;36 13;030
91 11686 Bart Fischer Zeist 1972 89e Mprs9 14;18 26;54 40;00 39;36 13;030
92 10427 Jacques van Kleef 's-Gravenhage 1960 90e Mprs9 13;42 26;22 40;27 39;37 13;025
93 11008 Rolf Vermolen Ilion 1975 91e Mprs9 14;04 26;40 39;40 39;38 13;019
94 10077 Hans van Elst Soest 1960 92e Mprs9 13;59 26;48 39;52 39;39 13;014
95 11125 David Claus Hoogstraten 1982 93e Mprs9 14;30 26;57 41;27 39;39 13;014
96 11184 Toine Hulshof Soest 1966 94e Mprs9 13;48 26;32 40;19 39;39 13;014
97 11842 Jeroen Rietvelt Soest 1978 95e Mprs9 14;05 26;55 39;52 39;39 13;014
98 11080 Piet van Stijn Haarlem 1972 96e Mprs9 14;32 27;07 41;12 39;41 13;003
99 11725 Hans Bregman Driebergen-Rijsenbur 1964 97e Mprs9 14;10 26;53 40;30 39;41 13;003
101 10282 Sjoerd Schalekamp Amsterdam 1972 98e Mprs9 14;27 27;01 41;18 39;46 12;976
102 11046 Peter Siderius Maarssen 1959 99e Mprs9 13;54 26;37 39;57 39;46 12;976
103 11210 ARJEN Cuijpers Maarssen 1964 100e Mprs9 13;56 26;43 39;50 39;49 12;959
105 10248 Hans Kroodsma Houten 1969 101e Mprs9 14;21 27;07 41;10 39;53 12;938
106 11215 Mark de Boer Bussum 1974 102e Mprs9 13;56 26;52 39;58 39;54 12;932
107 10086 Tako Horsley Bussum 1972 103e Mprs9 13;20 26;28 40;00 39;55 12;927
108 11775 Wik Breure Solna Stockholm Zwed 1992 104e Mprs9 13;12 26;22 39;57 39;56 12;922
109 10742 Emiel Krijt Ede Gld 1978 105e Mprs9 14;43 27;29 42;25 39;57 12;916
110 11622 Frank Aalten Soest 1964 106e Mprs9 14;21 27;15 40;04 39;57 12;916
112 11047 Martijn van der Weerd Dutch Runners 1979 107e Mprs9 14;06 27;08 40;07 39;58 12;911
113 11401 Mark in 't Veld Amersfoort 1972 108e Mprs9 14;25 27;03 40;49 40;04 12;879
114 11640 Arno Zahradnik Zoetermeer 1969 109e Mprs9 14;29 27;34 40;21 40;05 12;873
115 11798 Wibo Postumus De Meern 1978 110e Mprs9 14;59 27;36 42;29 40;09 12;852
116 11229 Sieger-Rink de Jong AV Zeewolde 1963 111e Mprs9 14;16 27;09 40;25 40;09 12;852
117 11829 Arjen Brinkmann Hoevelaken 1972 112e Mprs9 13;57 26;57 40;38 40;12 12;836
118 10016 Johan Jongman Amersfoort 1969 113e Mprs9 14;02 27;14 40;26 40;19 12;799
119 11294 Alex van Maanen Zeist 1968 114e Mprs9 14;06 27;00 40;39 40;20 12;793
120 11545 Edgar van Gijn Soest 1985 115e Mprs9 14;40 27;30 42;31 40;20 12;793
121 11204 Gertjan van Montfoort Utrecht 1980 116e Mprs9 14;09 27;10 40;37 40;21 12;788
122 11841 Rob Verkerk Utrecht 1961 117e Mprs9 14;52 27;46 41;53 40;22 12;783
123 10499 Joost Storm Soest 1963 118e Mprs9 14;12 27;02 40;40 40;23 12;778
124 11715 Paul Peters Hilversum 1957 119e Mprs9 14;49 27;46 40;54 40;26 12;762
125 10456 Gerben Vos Den Dolder 1968 120e Mprs9 14;10 27;13 40;40 40;28 12;751
126 11225 Gerrit van de Berkt Triathlon 1958 121e Mprs9 14;41 27;32 42;37 40;34 12;720
127 11778 Elco van Groningen Amsterdam 1979 122e Mprs9 14;41 27;42 41;38 40;34 12;720
128 11971 Peter Spier Soest 1970 123e Mprs9 14;32 27;39 42;32 40;36 12;709
129 11123 Peter Meuleman Bilthoven 1979 124e Mprs9 15;32 28;58 42;59 40;37 12;704
131 10724 Martin van Wijk Nederhorst den Berg 1964 125e Mprs9 15;02 27;53 43;28 40;38 12;699
132 11318 Ralph Smits Sparta 1975 126e Mprs9 15;32 28;07 43;22 40;40 12;689
133 11742 Menno Zahradnik Baarn 1962 127e Mprs9 14;28 27;29 40;58 40;42 12;678
134 11166 Michel van den Brink Woerden 1986 128e Mprs9 14;01 27;24 40;45 40;43 12;673
135 11180 René Hilhorst Pijnenburg 1965 129e Mprs9 14;06 27;11 40;47 40;45 12;663
136 10555 David Hekezen Soest 1993 130e Mprs9 14;53 27;51 41;06 40;47 12;652
137 11682 Jente Schirm Amsterdam 1976 131e Mprs9 14;15 27;29 41;04 40;49 12;642
138 10550 Bas Koeslag Amsterdam 1984 132e Mprs9 15;31 28;29 42;40 40;52 12;626
139 11958 Bas de Bruin Soest 1981 133e Mprs9 14;28 27;44 42;35 40;53 12;621
140 11825 Wouter Groeneweg Amersfoort 1968 134e Mprs9 14;56 28;06 42;11 40;53 12;621
141 11702 Enes Aydin Soest 1994 135e Mprs9 14;08 27;31 41;23 40;54 12;616
142 10370 Harm Jan van Garderen Den Dolder 1960 136e Mprs9 14;12 27;37 41;09 40;57 12;601
143 11154 Co Hoofd Eemnes 1959 137e Mprs9 14;22 27;35 42;05 41;00 12;585
144 10151 Michael Voet Amersfoort 1979 138e Mprs9 14;16 27;33 41;39 41;00 12;585
145 11613 Paulo Bigagli Bunschoten-Spakenbur 1968 139e Mprs9 14;19 27;40 41;02 41;00 12;585
146 11315 Elmer van Krimpen GAC Hilversum 1959 140e Mprs9 14;18 27;35 41;32 41;02 12;575
147 11948 Tom Vocke Hoogland 1987 141e Mprs9 14;14 27;30 41;16 41;03 12;570
148 10194 Jordi de Haan Ermelo 1989 142e Mprs9 14;03 27;44 41;06 41;03 12;570
149 11333 Claude Akkerman Energie 1966 143e Mprs9 14;24 27;49 41;44 41;07 12;550
150 10263 John Bessems Loopgroep Athletic P 1964 144e Mprs9 14;43 27;50 41;46 41;08 12;545
151 11701 Sander Kaspers Soest 1996 145e Mprs9 14;24 27;45 41;23 41;09 12;539
152 11672 Koen Zweers Baarn 1978 146e Mprs9 14;38 27;53 41;17 41;09 12;539
153 10199 Hans Spee Lancyr Deelen 1976 147e Mprs9 14;25 27;28 41;33 41;11 12;529
154 11351 Bassam George Wartan Loopgroep Athletic P 1969 148e Mprs9 14;16 27;41 41;21 41;13 12;519
155 11800 Theo van Laar Amersfoort 1958 149e Mprs9 14;34 27;50 41;44 41;18 12;494
156 10290 Chris Rietveld Fit 1982 150e Mprs9 15;46 28;40 42;54 41;20 12;484
157 10805 Paul Hoogenboom Roelofarendsveen 1970 151e Mprs9 14;26 28;02 41;42 41;21 12;479
159 10256 Thijs Kool Amersfoort 1997 152e Mprs9 15;36 28;56 42;30 41;25 12;459
160 11854 Michal Szafranski Amsterdam 1978 153e Mprs9 16;00 28;45 44;03 41;26 12;454
162 10261 Willem Jan Makkinga Bilthoven 1960 154e Mprs9 14;24 27;44 42;12 41;29 12;439
163 10626 Marco Jansen Pijnenburg 1990 155e Mprs9 14;58 28;03 42;03 41;29 12;439
164 10553 Pascal Krabbenborg Soest 1966 156e Mprs9 14;36 28;05 41;37 41;30 12;434
165 11581 Remco Vetter Driebergen-Rijsenbur 1975 157e Mprs9 15;02 28;10 43;19 41;31 12;429
166 11282 Wilco Schouten Maartensdijk 1970 158e Mprs9 15;04 28;14 42;46 41;35 12;409
167 11314 Ton Rückert Scopias 1954 159e Mprs9 15;03 28;27 42;40 41;36 12;404
168 10119 Eric van Ee De Kwakel 1959 160e Mprs9 14;37 27;50 41;54 41;36 12;404
169 11460 Freek Terberg IJsselstein Ut 1990 161e Mprs9 15;15 28;42 42;25 41;37 12;399
170 11689 Casper Capel Krommenie 1991 162e Mprs9 15;20 28;36 42;34 41;39 12;389
171 11467 Robin Brail Zeewolde 1969 163e Mprs9 14;57 28;14 41;54 41;39 12;389
172 11149 Henk Lenderink Climax 1951 164e Mprs9 17;07 29;27 43;46 41;46 12;354
173 11064 Wim Langejan Nieuwegein 1961 165e Mprs9 15;27 28;46 42;37 41;50 12;335
174 11769 Peter de Graaf Bunschoten-Spakenbur 1956 166e Mprs9 14;37 28;06 41;53 41;50 12;335
175 11965 Cilvio van den Heuvel Maarn 1973 167e Mprs9 15;01 28;12 43;42 41;51 12;330
176 11065 Alex Meeldijk Loopgroep Bunnik 1987 168e Mprs9 14;50 28;32 42;20 41;55 12;310
177 10233 Lex Peerenboom Amersfoort 1970 169e Mprs9 15;19 28;48 43;04 41;55 12;310
178 11055 Bart Niesten Triathlon 1972 170e Mprs9 14;39 28;07 42;46 41;55 12;310
179 11691 Rob van Maris Utrecht 1963 171e Mprs9 14;37 28;04 42;26 42;00 12;286
181 11783 Borjen Cijs Soesterberg 1993 172e Mprs9 15;34 29;16 42;27 42;02 12;276
182 11951 Marc Grol De Bilt 1971 173e Mprs9 15;41 28;55 43;09 42;04 12;266
183 11692 Jakob Visser Huizen 1970 174e Mprs9 14;52 28;33 42;45 42;05 12;261
184 11121 Ben Klinkhamer Vinkeveen 1953 175e Mprs9 14;45 28;26 42;15 42;05 12;261
185 10223 Dirk van den Dool Amersfoort 1969 176e Mprs9 15;18 28;48 43;16 42;06 12;257
186 10371 Henk van der Sluis Amersfoort 1967 177e Mprs9 15;27 29;13 43;07 42;08 12;247
187 10288 Stefan Baars Soesterberg 1980 178e Mprs9 15;43 28;54 43;46 42;12 12;227
188 11784 Eugene Cijs Soesterberg 1957 179e Mprs9 14;50 28;18 42;40 42;15 12;213
189 11569 Richard Klomp Tienhoven Ut 1969 180e Mprs9 15;34 28;51 43;27 42;17 12;203
190 11132 Jaap Verhoeven Barendrecht 1970 181e Mprs9 14;44 28;27 42;52 42;17 12;203
191 10201 Hans van Beek Amersfoort 1966 182e Mprs9 16;30 29;22 44;53 42;17 12;203
192 10176 Rogier Meun Amersfoort 1976 183e Mprs9 14;38 28;19 42;26 42;19 12;194
193 11059 Frank de Groot Zaandam 1962 184e Mprs9 15;07 28;39 42;55 42;20 12;189
194 10618 Stephen McConnell Barneveld 1982 185e Mprs9 15;01 28;46 42;49 42;24 12;170
196 11426 Rien Florijn Soest 1960 186e Mprs9 14;28 28;07 42;33 42;31 12;136
197 11735 Lars Miskotte Ermelo 1990 187e Mprs9 14;27 28;18 42;34 42;31 12;136
198 11161 Henk van Beek Ermelo 1959 188e Mprs9 14;23 28;17 42;35 42;31 12;136
199 10022 Wim Vermeule Soesterberg 1968 189e Mprs9 14;32 28;25 42;43 42;32 12;132
200 11931 Gertjan de Greef Amersfoort 1965 190e Mprs9 14;48 29;01 42;53 42;33 12;127
202 10085 Cees van Isselt Soest 1959 191e Mprs9 14;14 28;07 42;39 42;35 12;117
203 11218 Albert Stolvoort Altis 1963 192e Mprs9 15;22 28;55 42;50 42;35 12;117
204 11041 Wouter Rijckaert Eindhoven Atletiek 1974 193e Mprs9 15;37 28;59 44;28 42;36 12;113
205 11300 Arno Brons Soest 1969 194e Mprs9 15;00 28;56 42;47 42;36 12;113
206 10041 Wouter Schepers Baarn 1978 195e Mprs9 15;33 28;59 44;58 42;36 12;113
207 11403 Jeroen Grootveld Soest 1975 196e Mprs9 14;57 28;37 42;46 42;39 12;098
208 10003 Gerard Odijk Schalkwijk 1965 197e Mprs9 15;57 29;09 44;15 42;39 12;098
209 11339 Jan Broers Zwartebroek 1956 198e Mprs9 14;39 28;33 43;04 42;39 12;098
210 10271 Rob Edens Hilversum 1967 199e Mprs9 15;02 28;44 43;47 42;39 12;098
211 11455 Adriaan Bennen Rolde 1958 200e Mprs9 15;29 29;00 44;26 42;40 12;094
212 10560 Leon Oud Amstelveen 1962 201e Mprs9 15;34 29;07 43;47 42;40 12;094
213 10313 Sytze van der Kraan Dolichos 1969 202e Mprs9 15;41 29;17 44;23 42;41 12;089
214 10031 Maarten Stigter Zuidwal 1994 203e Mprs9 14;45 28;57 42;53 42;43 12;080
215 10536 Andries Kamstra Velserbroek 1961 204e Mprs9 14;28 27;20 42;51 42;43 12;080
216 10226 Henk van Lieshout Amersfoort 1958 205e Mprs9 15;19 29;10 44;05 42;45 12;070
217 11131 Henk Abma Amersfoort 1967 206e Mprs9 15;41 29;23 43;18 42;48 12;056
218 10230 Harald Timmer Amersfoort 1967 207e Mprs9 15;46 29;21 44;13 42;53 12;033
219 10576 Eelco Vogt Culemborg 1961 208e Mprs9 14;45 28;43 43;00 42;55 12;023
220 10662 Gerard Glasius Laren Nh 1966 209e Mprs9 16;21 29;42 44;44 42;58 12;009
221 11809 Rutger Schepp Amersfoort 1974 210e Mprs9 14;28 28;09 43;01 42;58 12;009
222 11728 Remco Kruiswijk Nederhorst den Berg 1986 211e Mprs9 15;21 29;11 43;38 42;59 12;005
223 11365 Frank van Toor Ede Gld 1987 212e Mprs9 15;34 29;43 43;52 43;00 12;000
225 11075 Richard Ros Hilversum 1963 213e Mprs9 15;03 28;47 43;50 43;00 12;000
226 10803 Stefan van der Heijden Huizen 1969 214e Mprs9 14;46 28;52 43;15 43;01 11;995
227 10171 Robin Altena Soest 1986 215e Mprs9 15;00 28;51 43;49 43;01 11;995
228 10088 Henk de Boer Amersfoort 1968 216e Mprs9 15;04 29;06 43;53 43;01 11;995
229 10761 Tjiko Schutte Wageningen 1985 217e Mprs9 15;42 29;16 45;10 43;02 11;991
230 10332 Reuben Bentvelzen Soest 1993 218e Mprs9 15;21 29;18 44;41 43;06 11;972
231 11436 Marc van de Veen Bilthoven 1962 219e Mprs9 14;49 28;38 43;50 43;08 11;963
232 10718 Erik Oudshoorn Pijnenburg 1960 220e Mprs9 15;20 29;11 44;29 43;11 11;949
233 11255 Conrad van 't Erve Triathlon 1975 221e Mprs9 16;09 29;34 44;24 43;12 11;944
234 11213 Ad Eijkemans Soest 1962 222e Mprs9 15;49 29;32 44;31 43;12 11;944
235 11697 Wilfred van Wieren Soest 1967 223e Mprs9 15;16 29;22 43;37 43;13 11;940
237 10030 John Hof De Meern 1968 224e Mprs9 15;04 28;39 45;24 43;14 11;935
238 10455 Pascal Ursinus Den Dolder 1976 225e Mprs9 14;51 28;45 43;48 43;14 11;935
239 11504 Pjotr Pisula Sanok (POL) 1965 226e Mprs9 15;25 29;15 43;25 43;15 11;931
240 11776 Ron Vermeij Woerden 1967 227e Mprs9 15;27 29;18 44;59 43;15 11;931
241 11918 Aswin Jagers Hilversum 1976 228e Mprs9 15;45 29;46 44;25 43;15 11;931
242 10726 Thomas van Driel Hilversum 1998 229e Mprs9 15;10 28;42 46;00 43;16 11;926
243 11818 Thijs Gritter Delft 1994 230e Mprs9 15;59 30;02 44;37 43;18 11;917
244 11374 Marcel Brok Amersfoort 1962 231e Mprs9 15;49 29;23 44;44 43;18 11;917
245 11693 Haus Vissers Huizen 1965 232e Mprs9 14;58 29;08 43;59 43;20 11;908
246 11147 Sanne Hengeveld Zeist 1977 233e Mprs9 15;44 29;24 45;25 43;22 11;899
247 11262 Rob de Vries Utrecht 1969 234e Mprs9 15;30 29;27 44;58 43;22 11;899
248 11824 Joep Damstra Leusden 1962 235e Mprs9 15;35 29;32 44;38 43;22 11;899
249 11730 Gert de Jong Odijk 1953 236e Mprs9 15;33 29;27 44;51 43;23 11;894
251 10146 Gertjan Eekel Zuidwal 1961 237e Mprs9 14;44 28;54 43;32 43;23 11;894
252 11652 Wiljo Vreeman Soesterberg 1964 238e Mprs9 16;41 30;00 44;49 43;24 11;889
253 11330 Gert Hekkert Loopgroep Aart Stigt 1957 239e Mprs9 16;09 29;54 44;33 43;27 11;876
254 11814 Ed Engelen Purmerend 1959 240e Mprs9 16;03 29;47 45;04 43;28 11;871
255 10511 Joost Koeslag Utrecht 1988 241e Mprs9 16;03 29;29 45;19 43;29 11;867
256 10676 Hans Komrij Utrecht 1969 242e Mprs9 15;32 29;38 45;39 43;29 11;867
257 11834 Adrie Nillesen Amsterdam Zuidoost 1951 243e Mprs9 15;31 29;25 44;44 43;29 11;867
258 11280 Rik de Groot Soest 1974 244e Mprs9 14;48 29;09 43;59 43;30 11;862
259 11072 Marijn Muhlenbruch Amsterdam 1966 245e Mprs9 15;32 29;39 45;14 43;30 11;862
260 10012 Peter Wevers BAV 1962 246e Mprs9 15;02 29;03 43;51 43;31 11;858
261 10723 Theo Sandker Amsterdam 1960 247e Mprs9 15;47 29;42 45;09 43;31 11;858
262 11051 Hans Wortel Zeist 1955 248e Mprs9 15;35 29;34 44;01 43;31 11;858
264 11517 Hans Mets Purmerend 1947 249e Mprs9 14;48 28;51 43;45 43;33 11;848
265 11366 Arjen Salemink Soest 1963 250e Mprs9 15;46 29;33 43;57 43;34 11;844
266 11471 Rene Buijtenhuis Soest 1969 251e Mprs9 15;20 29;17 46;17 43;34 11;844
267 11117 Jan van Nieuwenhuizen Hoogland 1964 252e Mprs9 15;40 29;31 44;06 43;35 11;839
268 11249 Joep de Cock Utrecht 1968 253e Mprs9 16;03 29;45 45;13 43;37 11;830
269 11175 Wouter Egas Amersfoort 1978 254e Mprs9 16;05 30;13 44;24 43;37 11;830
270 10167 Gijs Kuiper Soest 1943 255e Mprs9 15;06 29;13 44;04 43;38 11;826
271 11253 Jan Aland Almere 1960 256e Mprs9 15;31 29;34 44;36 43;42 11;808
272 11552 J P Westdijk Leusden 1971 257e Mprs9 15;44 29;42 44;08 43;42 11;808
273 10588 Dick Kik Krabbendijke 1955 258e Mprs9 14;51 29;42 44;08 43;43 11;803
274 11167 Jeroen Ruijs Almere 1980 259e Mprs9 15;35 29;30 44;56 43;43 11;803
275 11716 Erik Droog Amersfoort 1961 260e Mprs9 15;27 29;34 44;19 43;44 11;799
276 11638 Maarten Oudakker Hillegom 1985 261e Mprs9 15;51 29;56 46;22 43;47 11;785
277 10430 Sander van Gurp Amersfoort 1967 262e Mprs9 14;57 29;00 44;20 43;49 11;776
278 11699 Co Limburg Pijnenburg 1945 263e Mprs9 15;36 30;04 44;06 43;50 11;772
279 11787 Ian Hayne Baarn 1962 264e Mprs9 15;19 29;25 43;59 43;52 11;763
280 11118 Hans Kooyman Vinkeveen 1954 265e Mprs9 15;14 29;20 44;07 43;54 11;754
281 11803 Koen Clevers Soest 1985 266e Mprs9 14;32 29;19 44;11 43;54 11;754
282 11577 Johan Kluts Soest 1974 267e Mprs9 16;57 30;30 46;24 43;55 11;750
283 10817 Peter Graafland Broek in Waterland 1965 268e Mprs9 15;39 30;03 44;14 43;56 11;745
284 11762 Pascal Trimborn Uithoorn 1975 269e Mprs9 15;27 30;03 44;00 43;58 11;736
285 11342 Frits de Kam Pijnenburg 1961 270e Mprs9 15;11 29;29 44;06 44;00 11;727
286 11678 Jaap de Groot Huizen 1967 271e Mprs9 15;15 29;30 44;07 44;00 11;727
287 10579 Arjan Vos Hooglanderveen 1976 272e Mprs9 16;09 29;55 45;39 44;04 11;710
288 10177 Ton Griffioen Kamerik 1969 273e Mprs9 16;04 30;09 44;18 44;04 11;710
289 11782 Theo Kruiswijk Nederhorst den Berg 1957 274e Mprs9 15;21 29;38 44;44 44;04 11;710
290 11706 Pieter Krom Soest 1966 275e Mprs9 17;14 31;05 45;54 44;06 11;701
291 11265 Roland Rodenburg Vleuten 1974 276e Mprs9 15;04 29;51 44;41 44;07 11;696
292 11582 Bart Hulsbos Soest 1983 277e Mprs9 15;49 30;04 44;28 44;07 11;696
293 11306 Jeroen Sengers Phoenix 1971 278e Mprs9 14;55 29;17 44;51 44;08 11;692
294 11192 Theo Groot Triathlon 1954 279e Mprs9 17;29 31;12 46;42 44;09 11;687
296 11419 Casper Untersalmberger Amersfoort 1997 280e Mprs9 15;43 30;05 44;21 44;11